Château-Thierry 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKREMANN Jordan |
1668 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
2 |
|
ANDESHA Helal |
1130 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée |
3 |
|
ANDESHA Milad |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée |
4 |
|
ANSEEUW Christofer |
1119 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
|
ANSEEUW Emma |
950 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
|
ARNAUD Aurelien |
1992 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
7 |
|
AUBERTIN Antoine |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
8 |
|
BACIU Constantin |
1119 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
9 |
|
BAHIN Alain |
1240 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
10 |
|
BAILLON Steven |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
11 |
|
BARALLE Fabrice |
1360 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
12 |
|
BARALLE Jean-Pierre |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
13 |
|
BELEY Francis |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
14 |
|
BELEY Huong |
1399 E |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
15 |
|
BELTRI Gilles |
1310 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
16 |
|
BONNE Ghislain |
1206 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
17 |
|
BORE Eliott |
830 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
18 |
|
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1450 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
19 |
|
BOURNEL Antoine |
2070 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
20 |
|
BRUGGE Bruno |
1612 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
21 |
|
CARROUGET Marc |
1480 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
22 |
|
COCQUEEL Ganaelle |
1104 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
23 |
|
COSSUTTA Nello |
1496 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
24 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1731 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
25 |
|
DABREMONT Guillaume |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
26 |
|
DAGNICOURT Francis |
1602 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
27 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1551 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
28 |
|
DEBLOCK Gilbert |
1115 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
29 |
|
DEMIRCI Noe |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
30 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1456 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
31 |
|
FAIRAND Cedric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
32 |
|
FAIZOVA Elvira |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
33 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1724 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
34 |
|
FONTAO Thomas |
1235 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
35 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice |
1500 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
36 |
|
FRANCOIS Gwladys |
1820 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
37 |
|
GRISOT Yannick |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
38 |
|
GRYSON Franck |
1510 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
39 |
|
GUICHON Anastasia |
1010 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
40 |
|
GUICHON Maxime |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
41 |
|
GUILLE Nicolas |
1611 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
42 |
|
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1324 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
43 |
|
GUILLOIS Alexis |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
44 |
|
HEMERY Nathan |
1110 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
45 |
|
HERMANT Antoine |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
46 |
|
JAQUET Yvon |
1174 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
47 |
|
LABROCHE Jerome |
1834 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
48 |
|
LABROCHE Mael |
1357 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
49 |
|
LACHARME Jean-Philippe |
1367 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
50 |
|
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1264 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
51 |
|
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1131 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
52 |
|
LALONDE Hugo |
1493 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
53 |
|
LAROCHE Nicolas |
1586 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
54 |
|
LE BLANC Sophie |
1093 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
55 |
|
LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny |
1228 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
56 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2060 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
57 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1671 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
58 |
|
LEROY Gerard |
1574 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
59 |
|
LOPES Thomas |
1180 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
60 |
|
LOPPIN Lylou |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
61 |
|
LOPPIN Tya |
1020 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
62 |
|
LUCAS Bernard |
1548 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
63 |
|
LUX Oceane |
1210 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
64 |
|
LYANDZBERG Anatoliy |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
65 |
|
MADEC Jean-Yves |
1011 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
66 |
|
MADEJ Alexandre |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
67 |
|
MADEJ Gabriel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
68 |
|
MAILLARD Jules |
1016 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
69 |
|
MAILLARD Xavier |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
70 |
|
MALET Joel |
1060 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
71 |
f |
MANCINI Mario |
2170 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
72 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1532 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
73 |
|
MARSAUX Matthieu |
1224 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
74 |
|
MARTOIAN Seda |
1153 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
75 |
|
MASSON Jonathan |
1030 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
76 |
|
MAVOUNGOU Julien |
1604 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
77 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1517 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
78 |
|
MENOUX Abel |
1107 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
79 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1610 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
80 |
|
MESSIAEN Thierry |
1609 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
81 |
|
METAYER Michel |
1331 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
82 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1223 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
83 |
|
MOREIRA Gil |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
84 |
|
NAUDIN Alexandre |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
85 |
|
NAUDIN Mallaury |
1211 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
86 |
|
NOLOT Jean-Cristophe |
1592 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
87 |
|
NOUVIAN Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
88 |
|
NOYELLE Brian |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
89 |
|
OMAR Mawloud |
1938 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
90 |
|
PAILLART Alain |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
91 |
|
PAILLART Corentin |
1155 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
92 |
|
PAILLART Lucas |
1091 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
93 |
|
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1208 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
94 |
|
PAULEAU Maxime |
830 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
95 |
|
PERISSINOTTO Joseph |
1069 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
96 |
|
POMMIER Aurelien |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
97 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1877 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
98 |
|
RAGOT Pierre |
1595 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
99 |
|
REYGAZA David |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
100 |
|
ROUX Siddharta |
1541 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
101 |
|
RUDLOV David |
1562 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
102 |
|
SAAD Gabriel |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
103 |
|
SALEH Nima Armand |
1707 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
104 |
|
SALOMEIA Mihai |
1219 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
105 |
|
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1514 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
106 |
|
SOGNY Richard |
1425 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
107 |
|
SOYER David |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
108 |
|
SOYER Xavier |
1083 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
109 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1916 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
110 |
|
TRAM Anthony |
2056 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
111 |
|
TRAM Jacky |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
112 |
|
TREVISIOL Antoine |
1706 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
113 |
|
TREVISIOL Thierry |
1655 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
114 |
|
TRIBOUT Marius |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
115 |
|
TRUONG Hubert |
1710 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
116 |
|
VALENTIN Theo |
1130 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
117 |
|
VAN POUCKE Guy |
1389 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
118 |
|
VERGNETTE Curtis |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
119 |
|
VERNADET Cyril |
1730 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
120 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1500 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
121 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1250 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |