ffe
Rapide Jeunes 2018 de Châtenoy-le-Royal
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Me. Perf
1  
GUIGUE Paul
  1   GUIGUE Paul 1233 F BenM FRA BFC 7 25 18½
1 B 1 12   GRANDCHAMP Arthur 999 N BenM FRA BFC 20 11½
2 N 1 13   GRAPPE Anais 999 N PupF FRA BFC 2 27 18
3 B 1 4   MOREAU Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BFC 30 21½
4 N 1 3   MARTIN Alois 1190 N PupM FRA BFC 5 29½ 21
5 B 1 2   THIBAUDET Vincent 1360 N PupM FRA BFC 5 30 20½
6 N 1 10   MARTIN Lenaic 1090 N PouM FRA BFC 3 26 17½
7 B 1 6   GINET Nathan 1090 N MinM FRA BFC 4 27½ 19
1233 F BenM BFC + 12B + 13N +  4B +  3N +  2B + 10N +  6B 7 25 18½ 1817
2  
THIBAUDET Vincent
  2   THIBAUDET Vincent 1360 N PupM FRA BFC 5 30 20½
1 B 1 11   DIDIER Keryann 999 N PupM FRA BFC 3 23 16½
2 N 1 6   GINET Nathan 1090 N MinM FRA BFC 4 27½ 19
3 B 0 3   MARTIN Alois 1190 N PupM FRA BFC 5 29½ 21
4 N 1 10   MARTIN Lenaic 1090 N PouM FRA BFC 3 26 17½
5 N 0 1   GUIGUE Paul 1233 F BenM FRA BFC 7 25 18½
6 B 1 7   GENET Soan 799 N PouM FRA BFC 4 25½ 19
7 N 1 4   MOREAU Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BFC 30 21½
1360 N PupM BFC + 11B +  6N -  3B + 10N -  1N +  7B +  4N 5 30 20½ 1277
3  
MARTIN Alois
  3   MARTIN Alois 1190 N PupM FRA BFC 5 29½ 21
1 N 1 14   TROESCH Augustin 999 N PupM FRA BFC 2 22½ 15½
2 B 1 7   GENET Soan 799 N PouM FRA BFC 4 25½ 19
3 N 1 2   THIBAUDET Vincent 1360 N PupM FRA BFC 5 30 20½
4 B 0 1   GUIGUE Paul 1233 F BenM FRA BFC 7 25 18½
5 N 1 5   CAZIN Maxence 999 N PupM FRA BFC 24 17½
6 B 0 4   MOREAU Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BFC 30 21½
7 N 1 10   MARTIN Lenaic 1090 N PouM FRA BFC 3 26 17½
1190 N PupM BFC + 14N +  7B +  2N -  1B +  5N -  4B + 10N 5 29½ 21 1266
4  
MOREAU Julien
  4   MOREAU Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BFC 30 21½
1 N 1 9   DORE Mederic 999 N PupM FRA BFC 22 16
2 B ½ 5   CAZIN Maxence 999 N PupM FRA BFC 24 17½
3 N 0 1   GUIGUE Paul 1233 F BenM FRA BFC 7 25 18½
4 B 1 13   GRAPPE Anais 999 N PupF FRA BFC 2 27 18
5 N 1 7   GENET Soan 799 N PouM FRA BFC 4 25½ 19
6 N 1 3   MARTIN Alois 1190 N PupM FRA BFC 5 29½ 21
7 B 0 2   THIBAUDET Vincent 1360 N PupM FRA BFC 5 30 20½
1250 N BenM BFC +  9N =  5B -  1N + 13B +  7N +  3N -  2B 30 21½ 1194
5  
CAZIN Maxence
  5   CAZIN Maxence 999 N PupM FRA BFC 24 17½
1 B 1 8   GRANDCHAMP Auriane 999 E PupF FRA BFC 4 15½
2 N ½ 4   MOREAU Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BFC 30 21½
3 B 0 6   GINET Nathan 1090 N MinM FRA BFC 4 27½ 19
4 N 1 9   DORE Mederic 999 N PupM FRA BFC 22 16
5 B 0 3   MARTIN Alois 1190 N PupM FRA BFC 5 29½ 21
6 N 1 14   TROESCH Augustin 999 N PupM FRA BFC 2 22½ 15½
7 B 1 11   DIDIER Keryann 999 N PupM FRA BFC 3 23 16½
999 N PupM BFC +  8B =  4N -  6B +  9N -  3B + 14N + 11B 24 17½ 1192
6  
GINET Nathan
  6   GINET Nathan 1090 N MinM FRA BFC 4 27½ 19
1 B 1 15   BARROSO Lazare 799 N PouM FRA BFC 2 20½ 14½
2 B 0 2   THIBAUDET Vincent 1360 N PupM FRA BFC 5 30 20½
3 N 1 5   CAZIN Maxence 999 N PupM FRA BFC 24 17½
4 B 0 7   GENET Soan 799 N PouM FRA BFC 4 25½ 19
5 N 1 11   DIDIER Keryann 999 N PupM FRA BFC 3 23 16½
6 B 1 9   DORE Mederic 999 N PupM FRA BFC 22 16
7 N 0 1   GUIGUE Paul 1233 F BenM FRA BFC 7 25 18½
1090 N MinM BFC + 15B -  2B +  5N -  7B + 11N +  9B -  1N 4 27½ 19 1078
7  
GENET Soan
  7   GENET Soan 799 N PouM FRA BFC 4 25½ 19
1 B 1 10   MARTIN Lenaic 1090 N PouM FRA BFC 3 26 17½
2 N 0 3   MARTIN Alois 1190 N PupM FRA BFC 5 29½ 21
3 B 1 11   DIDIER Keryann 999 N PupM FRA BFC 3 23 16½
4 N 1 6   GINET Nathan 1090 N MinM FRA BFC 4 27½ 19
5 B 0 4   MOREAU Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BFC 30 21½
6 N 0 2   THIBAUDET Vincent 1360 N PupM FRA BFC 5 30 20½
7 B 1 13   GRAPPE Anais 999 N PupF FRA BFC 2 27 18
799 N PouM BFC + 10B -  3N + 11B +  6N -  4B -  2N + 13B 4 25½ 19 1160
8  
GRANDCHAMP Auriane
  8   GRANDCHAMP Auriane 999 E PupF FRA BFC 4 15½
1 N 0 5   CAZIN Maxence 999 N PupM FRA BFC 24 17½
2 B 0 9   DORE Mederic 999 N PupM FRA BFC 22 16
3 N 0 12   GRANDCHAMP Arthur 999 N BenM FRA BFC 20 11½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 13   GRAPPE Anais 999 N PupF FRA BFC 2 27 18
6 B 1 15   BARROSO Lazare 799 N PouM FRA BFC 2 20½ 14½
7 B 1 14   TROESCH Augustin 999 N PupM FRA BFC 2 22½ 15½
999 E PupF BFC -  5N -  9B - 12N EXE + 13N + 15B + 14B 4 15½ 966
9  
DORE Mederic
  9   DORE Mederic 999 N PupM FRA BFC 22 16
1 B 0 4   MOREAU Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BFC 30 21½
2 N 1 8   GRANDCHAMP Auriane 999 E PupF FRA BFC 4 15½
3 B ½ 13   GRAPPE Anais 999 N PupF FRA BFC 2 27 18
4 B 0 5   CAZIN Maxence 999 N PupM FRA BFC 24 17½
5 N 1 15   BARROSO Lazare 799 N PouM FRA BFC 2 20½ 14½
6 N 0 6   GINET Nathan 1090 N MinM FRA BFC 4 27½ 19
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
999 N PupM BFC -  4B +  8N = 13B -  5B + 15N -  6N EXE 22 16 975
10  
MARTIN Lenaic
  10   MARTIN Lenaic 1090 N PouM FRA BFC 3 26 17½
1 N 0 7   GENET Soan 799 N PouM FRA BFC 4 25½ 19
2 B 1 12   GRANDCHAMP Arthur 999 N BenM FRA BFC 20 11½
3 N 1 15   BARROSO Lazare 799 N PouM FRA BFC 2 20½ 14½
4 B 0 2   THIBAUDET Vincent 1360 N PupM FRA BFC 5 30 20½
5 N 1 14   TROESCH Augustin 999 N PupM FRA BFC 2 22½ 15½
6 B 0 1   GUIGUE Paul 1233 F BenM FRA BFC 7 25 18½
7 B 0 3   MARTIN Alois 1190 N PupM FRA BFC 5 29½ 21
1090 N PouM BFC -  7N + 12B + 15N -  2B + 14N -  1B -  3B 3 26 17½ 998
11  
DIDIER Keryann
  11   DIDIER Keryann 999 N PupM FRA BFC 3 23 16½
1 N 0 2   THIBAUDET Vincent 1360 N PupM FRA BFC 5 30 20½
2 B 1 14   TROESCH Augustin 999 N PupM FRA BFC 2 22½ 15½
3 N 0 7   GENET Soan 799 N PouM FRA BFC 4 25½ 19
4 B 1 15   BARROSO Lazare 799 N PouM FRA BFC 2 20½ 14½
5 B 0 6   GINET Nathan 1090 N MinM FRA BFC 4 27½ 19
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 5   CAZIN Maxence 999 N PupM FRA BFC 24 17½
999 N PupM BFC -  2N + 14B -  7N + 15B -  6B EXE -  5N 3 23 16½ 888
12  
GRANDCHAMP Arthur
  12   GRANDCHAMP Arthur 999 N BenM FRA BFC 20 11½
1 N 0 1   GUIGUE Paul 1233 F BenM FRA BFC 7 25 18½
2 N 0 10   MARTIN Lenaic 1090 N PouM FRA BFC 3 26 17½
3 B 1 8   GRANDCHAMP Auriane 999 E PupF FRA BFC 4 15½
4 B 0 14   TROESCH Augustin 999 N PupM FRA BFC 2 22½ 15½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N ½ 13   GRAPPE Anais 999 N PupF FRA BFC 2 27 18
7 N 0 15   BARROSO Lazare 799 N PouM FRA BFC 2 20½ 14½
999 N BenM BFC -  1N - 10N +  8B - 14B EXE = 13N - 15N 20 11½ 842
13  
GRAPPE Anais
  13   GRAPPE Anais 999 N PupF FRA BFC 2 27 18
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 1   GUIGUE Paul 1233 F BenM FRA BFC 7 25 18½
3 N ½ 9   DORE Mederic 999 N PupM FRA BFC 22 16
4 N 0 4   MOREAU Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BFC 30 21½
5 B 0 8   GRANDCHAMP Auriane 999 E PupF FRA BFC 4 15½
6 B ½ 12   GRANDCHAMP Arthur 999 N BenM FRA BFC 20 11½
7 N 0 7   GENET Soan 799 N PouM FRA BFC 4 25½ 19
999 N PupF BFC EXE -  1B =  9N -  4N -  8B = 12B -  7N 2 27 18 781
14  
TROESCH Augustin
  14   TROESCH Augustin 999 N PupM FRA BFC 2 22½ 15½
1 B 0 3   MARTIN Alois 1190 N PupM FRA BFC 5 29½ 21
2 N 0 11   DIDIER Keryann 999 N PupM FRA BFC 3 23 16½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 12   GRANDCHAMP Arthur 999 N BenM FRA BFC 20 11½
5 B 0 10   MARTIN Lenaic 1090 N PouM FRA BFC 3 26 17½
6 B 0 5   CAZIN Maxence 999 N PupM FRA BFC 24 17½
7 N 0 8   GRANDCHAMP Auriane 999 E PupF FRA BFC 4 15½
999 N PupM BFC -  3B - 11N EXE + 12N - 10B -  5B -  8N 2 22½ 15½ 781
15  
BARROSO Lazare
  15   BARROSO Lazare 799 N PouM FRA BFC 2 20½ 14½
1 N 0 6   GINET Nathan 1090 N MinM FRA BFC 4 27½ 19
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 10   MARTIN Lenaic 1090 N PouM FRA BFC 3 26 17½
4 N 0 11   DIDIER Keryann 999 N PupM FRA BFC 3 23 16½
5 B 0 9   DORE Mederic 999 N PupM FRA BFC 22 16
6 N 0 8   GRANDCHAMP Auriane 999 E PupF FRA BFC 4 15½
7 B 1 12   GRANDCHAMP Arthur 999 N BenM FRA BFC 20 11½
799 N PouM BFC -  6N EXE - 10B - 11N -  9B -  8N + 12B 2 20½ 14½ 764