ffe
13ème Open de Noel 2018
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BLANCHARD Samuel 1927 F SepM PAC Echiquier Orangeois
2   BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1818 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
3   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1372 F SenM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois
4   CANONGE Jerome 1869 F SenM OCC Vergèze Echecs
5   CAPO Nicola 1399 E SenM OCC Echiquier Mendois
6   COQUELLE Addison 1289 F BenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
7   COQUELLE Arnaud 1771 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
8   COQUELLE Cyliane 1021 F PupF OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
9   COQUELLE Marie 1199 F SenF OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
10   COSTA Jean-Yves 1745 F SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
11   CRICK Steve 1696 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
12   DECROIX Paloan 1918 F VetM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
13   DUBOIS Marie 1925 F SenF OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
14   DUCROS Xavier 1002 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
15 f DUSSOL Pierre 2105 F VetM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
16   FOSSELLA Manuel 1637 F SenM OCC Echiquier Saint Jeannais
17   JEANJEAN Laurent 1839 F SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
18   JUANEDA Didier 1678 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
19   KIEHL Christophe 1304 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
20   LASSIS Patrick 1527 F VetM OCC Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
21   LAURET Patrick 1764 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
22   LEBLIC Pierre 1566 F VetM OCC Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
23   LEURQUIN Didier 1399 E SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
24   LONG Raphael 1768 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
25   MANIA Clement 1943 F SenM OCC St Affrique
26   MATERIA Marco 2035 F PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs
27   MATERIA Matteo 1460 F PupM IDF Nomad' Echecs
28   MATHEZ Florian 1826 F BenM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
29   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 E SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais
30   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1858 F MinM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
31   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM IDF Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
32   RICHARD Maxime 1462 F SenM ARA Cluses - St Jeoire
33   ROSEN Noa 1200 E PouM Le Cavalier Differdange
34   SALVADOR Serge 1680 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
35   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
36   SUBRA Thierry 1176 F SepM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
37   ULLES Jean-Clement 1887 F JunM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
38   VEROL Bruno 1319 F SepM OCC Echiquier Mendois
39 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2310 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
40 f WEILL Roland 2149 F VetM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
41   WILLEMS Elie 1367 F BenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier