Troisième tournoi rapide d'hiver de Meaux Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2108 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
8 |
40 |
40½ |
2155 |
2 |
|
TRAM Anthony |
2023 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
7 |
41½ |
38 |
2017 |
3 |
|
SOTELO Renzo |
2172 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
7 |
41½ |
37 |
2072 |
4 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1779 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
6½ |
38½ |
31½ |
1861 |
5 |
|
SECQ Didier |
1555 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
6 |
39 |
27 |
1768 |
6 |
|
CLERE Philippe |
1498 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5½ |
35 |
23½ |
1572 |
7 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1652 F |
SepM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Baie-Mahault |
5 |
40½ |
27 |
1776 |
8 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1670 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
5 |
38 |
25½ |
1673 |
9 |
|
ROSSI Jeremie |
1795 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
5 |
37 |
28 |
1702 |
10 |
|
PETIT Mael |
1283 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
5 |
33 |
21 |
1534 |
11 |
|
JALLON Christophe |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
5 |
32½ |
21 |
1535 |
12 |
|
METIVIER Romain |
1760 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
4½ |
45 |
28 |
1793 |
13 |
|
LAFONT Bruno |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4½ |
40 |
25½ |
1698 |
14 |
|
CHAKIR Amine |
1547 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4½ |
29½ |
21½ |
1494 |
15 |
|
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1507 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4 |
40 |
22 |
1538 |
16 |
|
SEVINDIK Murat |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4 |
31½ |
21 |
1517 |
17 |
|
VEYSSADE Pascal |
1483 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
4 |
31½ |
21 |
1506 |
18 |
|
COURTAIS Patrick |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4 |
31½ |
21 |
1504 |
19 |
|
NASEEM Aleem |
1421 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4 |
31 |
17 |
1440 |
20 |
|
COUSIN Lucas |
1514 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4 |
29½ |
16 |
1386 |
21 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan |
1054 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
3½ |
38½ |
24 |
1352 |
22 |
|
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1203 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
3 |
31 |
12 |
1318 |
23 |
|
RAMOS Vincent |
1315 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
3 |
30½ |
14 |
1285 |
24 |
|
CHHEAV Suvuthy |
1612 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
2½ |
31 |
13½ |
1308 |
25 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1246 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
1½ |
27½ |
3½ |
1183 |
26 |
|
PETIT Anthony |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
1 |
30½ |
5 |
1098 |
|