Principal : 10 ème trophée Roland Pérolini Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2444 F |
1 - 0 |
NAZARCHUK Eugene |
2120 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2390 N |
1 - 0 |
JOIE Sebastien |
2401 F |
3 |
3 |
2½ |
LALOU Olivier |
2200 N |
0 - 1 |
BAILLEUL David |
1940 N |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
RODMACQ Clement |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
HOUARD Sebastien |
2210 N |
2½ |
5 |
2½ |
EMINI Emin |
2008 F |
0 - 1 |
JOLY Fabrice |
2190 N |
2½ |
6 |
2 |
MURATI Shkelzen |
2082 F |
1 - 0 |
REXHEPI Haki |
1950 N |
2½ |
7 |
2 |
VAN BRUGGEN Hubert |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
SAIAH Karim |
2080 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
SHARKU Burim |
1799 E |
0 - 1 |
SABATIER Mathis |
2048 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
NAVARRO David |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
DE CONCINI Marco |
2040 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
RIVET Gilles |
2017 F |
0 - 1 |
OUADI Wahbi |
1792 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
LORENTER Patrick |
1635 F |
1 - 0 |
TOUSSAINT Christophe |
1990 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
MUSY Thomas |
1690 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1940 F |
X - X |
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1560 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1934 F |
1 - 0 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1538 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1581 F |
0 - 1 |
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1890 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
REMONGIN Clement |
1322 F |
0 - 1 |
HALILI Selami |
1867 F |
2 |
17 |
1½ |
BOISSEL Brice |
1760 F |
1 - 0 |
ABSALON Ruddy |
1411 F |
2 |
18 |
1½ |
JOLY Julien |
1840 N |
1 - 0 |
RIVIERE Cedric |
1650 N |
1½ |
19 |
1½ |
GOUYOUMDJIAN Avedis |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
DE CONINCK Pierre |
1452 F |
1½ |
20 |
1½ |
VERNAY Yann |
1301 F |
0 - 1 |
HODOT Yves |
1681 F |
1½ |
21 |
1 |
PIAT Gabin |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
BLANC Denis |
1496 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
TELECHEV Anton |
1461 F |
1 - 0 |
ZANIN Dario |
1909 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
BUNJAKU Muhamed |
1890 F |
1 - 0 |
HETIER Thomas |
1458 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
DAVID Pierre-Yves |
1870 N |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Maxime |
1383 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
GYOR Attila |
1790 N |
1 - 0 |
MAZARD Bruno |
1440 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
PERONNIER Dominique |
1450 N |
0 - 1 |
TARDY-COVET Yohann |
1780 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1450 F |
X - X |
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1720 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DETRAZ Samuel |
1414 F |
1 - 0 |
BERNARD Claude |
1620 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
GOUATY Romain |
1340 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1408 F |
0 - 1 |
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1569 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1540 F |
0 - 1 |
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1282 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
BATT Simeo |
1381 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUZIR Gibryl |
1520 N |
½ |
33 |
0 |
KAID-SLIMANE Rheda |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
HENRY Claude |
1830 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
PRAUTOIS Pierre |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
CADORIN Ugo |
1750 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
PILLARD Julien |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
BARD Jean-Francois |
1400 F |
0 |
36 |
0 |
FRECON Patrick |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
JARRAND Daniel |
1610 N |
0 |
|