Principal : 10 ème trophée Roland Pérolini Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABSALON Ruddy |
1411 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
2 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1581 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1940 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
4 |
|
BAILLEUL David |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
5 |
|
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1408 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
6 |
|
BARD Jean-Francois |
1400 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
7 |
|
BATT Simeo |
1381 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
8 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1934 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
9 |
|
BERNARD Claude |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
10 |
|
BLANC Denis |
1496 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
11 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1760 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
12 |
|
BOUZIR Gibryl |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
13 |
|
BUNJAKU Muhamed |
1890 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
14 |
|
CADORIN Ugo |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
15 |
|
DAVID Pierre-Yves |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
16 |
|
DE CONCINI Marco |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
17 |
|
DE CONINCK Pierre |
1452 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
18 |
|
DETRAZ Samuel |
1414 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
19 |
f |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2390 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
20 |
|
EMINI Emin |
2008 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
21 |
|
FRECON Patrick |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
22 |
|
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1569 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
23 |
|
GOUATY Romain |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
24 |
|
GOUYOUMDJIAN Avedis |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
25 |
|
GYOR Attila |
1790 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
26 |
|
HALILI Selami |
1867 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
27 |
|
HENRY Claude |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
28 |
|
HETIER Thomas |
1458 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
29 |
|
HODOT Yves |
1681 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
30 |
|
HOUARD Sebastien |
2210 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
31 |
|
JARRAND Daniel |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
32 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2401 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
33 |
|
JOLY Fabrice |
2190 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
34 |
|
JOLY Julien |
1840 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
35 |
|
KAID-SLIMANE Rheda |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
36 |
|
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
37 |
|
LALOU Olivier |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
38 |
|
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
39 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1635 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
40 |
|
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1620 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
41 |
|
MAZARD Bruno |
1440 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
42 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1538 F |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
43 |
|
MURATI Shkelzen |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
44 |
|
MUSY Thomas |
1690 N |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
45 |
|
NAVARRO David |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
46 |
|
NAZARCHUK Eugene |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
47 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2444 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
48 |
|
OUADI Wahbi |
1792 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
49 |
|
PERONNIER Dominique |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
50 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1540 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
51 |
|
PIAT Gabin |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
52 |
|
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
53 |
|
PILLARD Julien |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
54 |
|
PRAUTOIS Pierre |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
55 |
|
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1282 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
56 |
|
REMONGIN Clement |
1322 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
57 |
|
REXHEPI Haki |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
58 |
|
RICHARD Maxime |
1383 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
59 |
|
RIVET Gilles |
2017 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
60 |
|
RIVIERE Cedric |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
61 |
|
RODMACQ Clement |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
62 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
2048 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
63 |
|
SAIAH Karim |
2080 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
64 |
|
SHARKU Burim |
1799 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
65 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1450 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
66 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1560 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
67 |
|
TARDY-COVET Yohann |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
68 |
|
TELECHEV Anton |
1461 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
69 |
|
TOUSSAINT Christophe |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
70 |
|
VAN BRUGGEN Hubert |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
71 |
|
VERNAY Yann |
1301 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
72 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
1909 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |