Coupe et clôture 2019 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Perf |
1 |
|
KARAPETIAN Rouben |
1997 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
4 |
2077 |
2 |
|
LEMOINE Benoit |
2120 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
2063 |
3 |
|
CARASSUS Jean-Louis |
1930 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
1921 |
4 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
1943 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
4 |
1897 |
5 |
|
BERTHOU Jules |
1770 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
1814 |
6 |
|
MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
4 |
1607 |
7 |
|
FIORI Henri |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
3 |
1947 |
8 |
|
PIRES Oscar |
1700 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
1844 |
9 |
|
GURJAV Battulga |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
3 |
1720 |
10 |
|
MARTINEZ Benito |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
1650 |
11 |
|
MOREAU Philippe |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
3 |
1614 |
12 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1306 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
3 |
1584 |
13 |
|
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
1583 |
14 |
|
GERDE Tea |
1660 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
3 |
1508 |
15 |
|
BYAMBA Nandin |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
2 |
1453 |
16 |
|
BOURBON Raoul |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Vicquois |
2 |
1422 |
17 |
|
CAUET Garris |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
2 |
1324 |
18 |
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2 |
1306 |
19 |
|
MOREAU Yannick |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
2 |
1284 |
20 |
|
LERDU Ronan |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
2 |
1275 |
21 |
|
DESAMBROIS Fanny |
1260 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
2 |
1225 |
22 |
|
LIEDTS Alban |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
2 |
1130 |
23 |
|
LABORDE Antonn |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1½ |
1222 |
24 |
|
BECUWE Robin |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1½ |
1209 |
25 |
|
LAMY Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Biborre |
1 |
930 |
26 |
|
LEMOINE Gaetan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
1 |
919 |
27 |
|
ALLOUCHA Medhi |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
890 |
28 |
|
KARST Maryse |
870 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
0 |
459 |
|