Championnat du Val d'Oise - U10Poussins Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
|
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
7 |
34½ |
7 |
1749 |
2 |
|
RAJAN Ajeesh |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
6 |
31½ |
6 |
1371 |
3 |
|
LEGRANGER Thimote |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
6 |
31½ |
6 |
1367 |
4 |
|
VIJAY Soukreev |
1167 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6 |
30 |
6 |
1360 |
5 |
|
SIVARAJAH Aruran |
1281 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5 |
34 |
5 |
1235 |
6 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
5 |
31½ |
5 |
1204 |
7 |
|
BIMONT Maelyss |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
5 |
30½ |
5 |
1205 |
8 |
|
MORO Luka |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
5 |
30 |
5 |
1200 |
9 |
|
CORIC Mael |
980 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5 |
29½ |
5 |
1214 |
10 |
|
HAMMOUDOU Salma |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
5 |
28 |
5 |
1288 |
11 |
|
THIERY Santiago |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
5 |
25½ |
5 |
1131 |
12 |
|
OLIVEIRA Mateo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
5 |
24½ |
5 |
1103 |
13 |
|
YANGE Amaury |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
5 |
24 |
5 |
1177 |
14 |
|
AIT BELA Jalil |
910 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
4½ |
26½ |
4 |
1080 |
15 |
|
BASS Sohan |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
4 |
31 |
4 |
1045 |
16 |
|
FLEURY Alexandra |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
4 |
29½ |
4 |
1158 |
17 |
|
FLEURY Valentin |
850 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
4 |
29½ |
4 |
1062 |
18 |
|
ZERZERI Samy |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
29 |
4 |
1074 |
19 |
|
DEBIANE Yamine Hocine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
4 |
28 |
4 |
1071 |
20 |
|
GEORGES Alexandre |
950 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
4 |
27 |
4 |
1133 |
21 |
|
CARVALHO Lissandro |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
27 |
4 |
1103 |
22 |
|
ZERZERI Mona |
1260 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
4 |
27 |
4 |
1094 |
23 |
|
BARRE Joseph |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
4 |
27 |
4 |
1062 |
24 |
|
LEMEE Imran |
940 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
25½ |
4 |
1106 |
25 |
|
BELLILI Ilyes |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
4 |
25½ |
4 |
1096 |
26 |
|
VERGNES Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
24 |
4 |
975 |
27 |
|
LE MOUEL Elliot |
950 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
4 |
23½ |
4 |
1122 |
28 |
|
MERMOUX Lola |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
4 |
1009 |
29 |
|
TRILLAUD Shaineze |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
4 |
977 |
30 |
|
THUILLIER Anis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
4 |
918 |
31 |
|
YILDIRIM Dilara |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3½ |
24 |
3 |
842 |
32 |
|
SALLE Elias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3½ |
21 |
3 |
854 |
33 |
|
YE Stephane |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3 |
29½ |
3 |
1010 |
34 |
|
KHAIRI Elias |
1113 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3 |
28 |
3 |
999 |
35 |
|
AMANI Chris |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
3 |
26 |
3 |
951 |
36 |
|
ENNAJIBI Abdelkarim |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
3 |
25½ |
3 |
966 |
37 |
|
BEDDIAR Souhil |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3 |
25 |
3 |
1014 |
38 |
|
LOUISE Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
3 |
23 |
3 |
844 |
39 |
|
GUEZELLO Pauline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
3 |
22 |
3 |
903 |
40 |
|
OUKACHE Mehdi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3 |
22 |
3 |
827 |
41 |
|
LESOBRE Pierre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
3 |
21 |
3 |
895 |
42 |
|
OUTEZROUT Lina |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
3 |
21 |
3 |
828 |
43 |
|
ROSINE Djioulyan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3 |
21 |
3 |
812 |
44 |
|
THIEBAUD Eliot |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
3 |
834 |
45 |
|
LABIDI Imran |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
3 |
15 |
3 |
747 |
46 |
|
GILIBERT Baptiste |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
2½ |
26 |
2 |
855 |
47 |
|
CHEN Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
2½ |
24½ |
2 |
816 |
48 |
|
EL KAHODI Adam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
2½ |
22 |
2 |
796 |
49 |
|
SOFICARU Adrien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
2½ |
20 |
2 |
703 |
50 |
|
HEIKAL Ibrahim |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
2½ |
19½ |
2 |
762 |
51 |
|
EL KHOUMSI Salim |
820 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
748 |
52 |
|
COLUCCI Dihya |
|
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
2 |
22½ |
2 |
764 |
53 |
|
CHEMTOB Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
22 |
2 |
836 |
54 |
|
TERRIER Leonie |
800 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
2 |
21½ |
2 |
738 |
55 |
|
DECOSSE Leane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
2 |
20 |
2 |
738 |
56 |
|
BOUAOUD Zakaria |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
2 |
19½ |
2 |
719 |
57 |
|
HARDOIN Maryam |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
17½ |
2 |
594 |
58 |
|
KOUYATE Sarah |
800 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
1½ |
19 |
1 |
634 |
59 |
|
MOINET Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
1 |
21 |
1 |
807 |
60 |
|
HAJ BOUBAKER RAIS Lina |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
1 |
19 |
1 |
70 |
61 |
|
MEZIN Philip |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
1 |
16½ |
1 |
70 |
62 |
|
GUIET Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
1 |
16 |
1 |
70 |
|