Championnat scolaire de Libourne 2018 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
BARROS-CAMPAGNE Julien |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
5 |
16 |
15 |
2 |
|
GORNY Faustin |
1100 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
5 |
14½ |
15 |
3 |
|
NICKUM Mathieu |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
17 |
14 |
4 |
|
AGHANNAN Nassim |
1710 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
15½ |
13 |
5 |
|
ATTOU Nathan |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
15 |
12 |
6 |
|
LARDEAU Calvin |
890 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
14½ |
11 |
7 |
|
CARAT Celeste |
870 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
13½ |
11 |
8 |
|
JUHEL Lorenzo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
12½ |
10 |
9 |
|
CYRILLE Steven |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
9½ |
11 |
10 |
|
VASEY Manon |
1300 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3½ |
15½ |
13 |
11 |
|
RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma |
1030 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3½ |
13½ |
13 |
12 |
|
GUILMIN-DELAVAL Oanell |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3½ |
12 |
8½ |
13 |
|
HAEUSER Delphine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
18 |
11 |
14 |
|
AUBIN-GALLOZZI Charlie |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
16 |
10 |
15 |
|
CAMPOS-LIMA Serena |
910 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
15 |
10 |
16 |
|
CURAT Simon |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
14½ |
12 |
17 |
|
CHARGE Thimote |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
13½ |
11 |
18 |
|
SMITH Jules |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
13½ |
10 |
19 |
|
GUINJARD Quentin |
950 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
13½ |
9 |
20 |
|
ROBERT Lucas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
13 |
10 |
21 |
|
SAINT-COME Romy |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
13 |
9 |
22 |
|
LASSERRE Camille |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
13 |
7 |
23 |
|
LALMI Meziane |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
12½ |
8 |
24 |
|
FOREAU Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
12½ |
6 |
25 |
|
PAYA Yanis |
800 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
11 |
8 |
26 |
|
SAEZ Luther |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2½ |
13½ |
8½ |
27 |
|
ARRIBEHAUTE Axel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2½ |
12½ |
8½ |
28 |
|
LHOSTE Takoumi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2½ |
12½ |
6½ |
29 |
|
LAPEYRE-GROC Hugo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2½ |
11½ |
6½ |
30 |
|
JACOB CATU Mahaut |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
16 |
9 |
31 |
|
SEGUINEL Liam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
15½ |
9 |
32 |
|
RICHARD Alexis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
14½ |
7 |
33 |
|
FASOLI Marco |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
13½ |
6 |
34 |
|
HITCHINGS Albert |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
13 |
6 |
35 |
|
BRAMERY Garance |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
36 |
|
MARETTE Lalie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
12 |
5 |
37 |
|
PRUNEAU Joaquim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
11½ |
7 |
38 |
|
BESSOUT Antonin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
11½ |
3 |
39 |
|
AGHANNAN Adam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
10½ |
7 |
40 |
|
MODET Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
10½ |
6 |
41 |
|
LAVERGNE Nelia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
10½ |
4 |
42 |
|
MAZIERE Gabriel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
9½ |
5 |
43 |
|
TATENCLOUX Joyce |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
8½ |
6 |
44 |
|
CASTEL Angele |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
1½ |
12 |
2½ |
45 |
|
LAGARDERE Lucas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1½ |
11 |
4½ |
46 |
|
CAMPOS-LIMA Marina |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
1½ |
11 |
3½ |
47 |
|
LIMOGES REVERDY Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
1½ |
10½ |
3½ |
48 |
|
CAPPIELLO Lucas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
1½ |
7½ |
3½ |
49 |
|
COLLIN-DAMLEYDA Nels |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1½ |
7 |
2½ |
50 |
|
DELAGE Laura |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1 |
13½ |
4 |
51 |
|
JEANNIARD Georges |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1 |
11½ |
3 |
52 |
|
DULONG Leo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1 |
11½ |
3 |
53 |
|
GALAN Luca |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1 |
9½ |
2½ |
54 |
|
CURAT Charlie |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1 |
9 |
1 |
55 |
|
PRUNEAU Diego |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
½ |
9½ |
2 |
56 |
|
GEBLEUX Manon |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
|