ffe
LES CAMELIAS
Classement après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Bu.
1   RAKOTOMAVO Cynthia 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 5 14½ 15 15½
2   CUVELIER Jennyfer 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 5 13½ 15 15½
3   GANGAMA Gaetan 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 15½ 14 18
4   HOARAU Mathias 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 15 14 17½
5   ELISABETH Nathan 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 15 13 17½
6   TESCHER Angelique 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 13 13 13½
7   ANDOCHE Luidgi 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 13 10 15
8   HOARAU Daniel 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 12½ 10 14½
9   CUVELIER Laura 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 11½ 11 13½
10   ABDEREMANE Ikrame 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 14 11½ 15
11   SAID Inaya 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 12½ 11½ 14½
12   LUSINIER Evan 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 12 11½ 13
13   GISQUET Berenice 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 11½ 13
14   MELOBOSIS Cassidy 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 11 10½ 12½
15   RAZAFINDRAKOTO Lorick 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 9 9 10½
16   MIARANTSOA Luc 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 16½ 12 18½
17   ABDOU Oussam 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 13½ 11 14½
18   HALIFA Zaime 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 13 9 15
19   DARGAI Mouhammad 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 13 8 14
20   BOYER Moana 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 12½ 11 13½
21   BISMUTH AMOURDOM Nathan 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 12½ 10 14½
22   SEPEROUMAL Maelle 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 12½ 9 14
23   ANDOCHE Willan 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 11 10 13
24   ABDEREMANE Chaynour 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 11 9 12½
25   BOINALI SOUF Abdoulanziz 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 10 8 11
26   LIONI Samir 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 3 6 11
27   M'TIMA Kieran 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 13 15½
28   ARMOOGUM Julie 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 12½ 14½
29   SIMONIN Clement 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 12½ 9 14½
30   ABDOU William 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 12 14
31   TULLUS IBRAHIM Anne-Laure 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 12 8 14
32   GUICHARD Jordan 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 11½ 12½
33   BOYER Laurina 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 11 12
34   FONTAINE Sara 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 11
35   MALIDE Arsene 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 10½
36   KOE Jade 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 10½
37   IMIRA Soan 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 12½ 14½
38   MUSSARD Chloe 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 12½ 6 14
39   DARGAI Oumme-Hani 1099 E PupF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 12 7 14
40   K GRAIN Aliyah 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 11½ 7 12
41   DELETRE Janice 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 11 5 12
42   ILAHA Thais 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 11 5 12
43   LORION Keysha 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 11 12
44   DENIME Emza 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 10 6 12
45   RATSARAFETRA Rayane 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 10 6 11
46   BONIFAIX Loane 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 4 10½
47   PEIRIS Summer 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 9 7 10
48   DAMOUR Romain 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 9 5 9
49   ROBERT Melodie 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 8 3 8
50   AMILCARO Rihanna 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 6
51   SAVERIACOUTTY Adeline 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 3
52   MALOTO Lynna 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 11 5 13
53   DOMAGALA Lola 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 10½ 11
54   LOUISE Lena 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 10 10½
55   LAFOSSE Anthony 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 12½ 3 14½
56   AHAMADI Faizila 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 11 5 12
57   BOUISSON Sohan 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 10½ 5 12½
58   ASSANI Oumihani 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 5 10½
59   ALLAOUI Fazna 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 9 3 10
60   BROVAN Mathias 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 9 3 9
61   RAZAFINDRABE ANDRIAN Gael 1009 E PouM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 1
62   NATIVEL Maryssa 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 2 7
63   VALIQUERVILLE-AMABLE Etana 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord ½ 9 10
64   PUYLAURENT Kashendra 1009 E PouF REU Club Echiquier du Nord 0 7 0 8