ffe
GPR CRETEIL Open A M1100
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABBOU OUCHERIF Yassine 840 N PupM IDF Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
2   ACAR Noyan 799 N PpoM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
3   ADZOVIC Amel 999 N BenM IDF Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne
4   ADZOVIC Samir 999 N BenM IDF Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne
5   ANTUNES Esteban 1030 N PupM IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
6   ASTOIN Luc 880 N PouM IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne
7   BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre 999 N BenM IDF L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat
8   BASSEZ Ferdinand 999 N BenM IDF L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat
9   BAYS Leeroye 799 N PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
10   BENABDESSALEM Ilyes 999 N PupM IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
11   BENABDESSALEM Yosri 799 N PouM IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
12   BENLARBI Haroun 799 N PpoM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
13   BOUCHERY Quentin 820 N PouM IDF Echiquier de Saint-Maurice
14   BRETON Raphael 999 N PupM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
15   CHEN Xingshuo 799 N PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
16   CHENTOUF Ilel 799 N PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
17   CHEVALIER Millan 999 N BenM IDF Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne
18   CORCOS Nathan 910 N PouM IDF Echiquier de Saint-Maurice
19   DA SILVA Maceo 1080 N PupM IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
20   DAUNY Adam 799 N PouM IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
21   DEZANNEAU-BURGOS Adria 999 N PupM IDF Echiquier de Saint-Maurice
22   FARIA Rafael 999 N PupM IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
23   FAVENNEC THEVOT Louis 880 N PupM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
24   GANEM-CHATEL Lou 799 N PouF IDF Echiquier de Saint-Maurice
25   GHARBI HAMIDOUCHE Noam 799 N PpoM IDF Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne
26   GHARBI HAMODOUCHE Elyesse 999 N PupM IDF Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne
27   GROSS Yoan 840 N PouM IDF Echiquier de Saint-Maurice
28   HUANG Celestin 799 N PouM IDF Echiquier de Saint-Maurice
29   IDOWU-MAZEAU Raphael 920 N PouM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
30   JAIED Norane 1060 N PupF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
31   JAIED Sirine 840 N PupF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
32   KASSIMI Reda 999 N PupM IDF L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat
33   KOHI Benjamin 1020 N PpoM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
34   LAMBERT-BRIAND Morgan 799 N PpoM IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
35   LAMRANI EL GASRI Yassine 990 N PupM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
36   LARABI Elyes-Amine 799 N PouM IDF Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
37   LASLA Ilyan 830 N PupM IDF Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
38   LASLA Yasmine 799 N PouF IDF Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
39   LEORATO Chiara 900 N PpoF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
40   LINTIGNAT Nils 1052 F PouM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
41   METIVIER Gabin 1090 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
42   MILOUD DAOUADJI Assala 810 N PpoF IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
43   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1057 F BenM IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
44   MOALIGOU Ewen 999 N PupM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
45   NANGUY Maud 1060 N BenF IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne
46   NGUYEN Duc Thong 799 N PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
47   NOUNI Rayane 920 N PpoM IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
48   PHAM Kim 799 N PouM IDF Echiquier de Saint-Maurice
49   PIZON Edwin 799 N PouM IDF Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne
50   POGNANT Mickael 950 N PupM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
51   RABEARISOA Anne Laure 799 N PouF IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
52   ROSA Adrien 799 N PouM IDF Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne
53   SAINT-CYR Clement 800 N PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
54   SELMAN Sam 1070 N PupM IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
55   SEPAHPOUR Abtine 870 N PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
56   SIRISACKD John-Lin 1030 N PupM IDF Echiquier de Saint-Maurice
57   TA Qwang Thuy 880 N PouM IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne
58   TAKOURABT Amenay 999 N BenM IDF L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat
59   THIBAULT Helene 900 N SenF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
60   TOUBALE Jawed 799 N PouM IDF Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
61   ZARKA Liam 799 N PpoM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
62   ZHAO Yiyuan 800 N PpoM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil