Tournoi Individuels scolaires secteur Bx Centre Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
ZAZURCA Lucas |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
BENATI Valentin |
999 N |
1 |
2 |
1 |
DE CARRERE Louis |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DRUON Thibault |
1440 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
CAMPET Louise |
1430 N |
1 - 0 |
CHABOT Max-Adrien |
999 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
GRENIER Come |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel |
1390 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
LE BEL Baudoin |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
DONGUIOT Safyr |
999 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
CARIOU Theo |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
COUROSSE Gabriel |
1340 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
DUPUY Adrien |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
MARGARITI Arthur |
999 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
MOLL-DEMANUELLI Antoine |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
SALAS Guillaume |
1310 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
DELIGNAC Antoine |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
DE FOMMERVAULT Brune |
890 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
CLEMENT Owen |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
FIRINO MARTELL Victoria |
1230 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
BOYAVAL Charles |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
CAMY-GRIMALT Ona |
850 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
SUIRE Clement |
840 N |
0 - 1 |
DE FOMMERVAULT Luce |
1200 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
HARZI Badis |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
AMALFITANO Sacha |
799 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
ANDRIANIRINA Tsiky |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MOREAU Arthur |
1200 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BAPPEL Noah |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
BALICK-WEBER Pierre |
799 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
DESPREZ Petula |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BARTHE Thomas |
1170 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Raphael |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
FRANCELIN Clement |
799 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
LETELLIER Timothee |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
MEYER Francois-Xavier |
1160 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
CASSAGNEAU Victor |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
LEJEUNE Daniel |
799 E |
1 |
20 |
1 |
DURAND Manon |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
MASUREL Jean |
799 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
MAUMELAT Leo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DRUON Axel |
1070 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
HUCHON Pierre |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
METENIER Solveig |
799 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
ORTOLA-MOUSSARD Titouan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
CLEMENT Kelvin |
1050 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
ARRAMONDE Subran |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
PECASTAINGS Clement |
799 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
SCHAAB Achille |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
RICHON Etienne |
799 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
SIGNORINI Justine |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BERGOUIGNAN Louis |
1030 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
DE LUZAN Alban |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
SONREL TOMAS Theo |
799 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
GAUDE Maieul |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
THIERRY Ulysse |
799 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
THOUET Solal |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BIENVENU Matthieu |
1000 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
HEZER Kylian |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
VEGA DE POSADA Victor |
799 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
YAHIAOUI Nesrine |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LE DAUPHIN Matteo |
1000 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
CHAMMING'S Come |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARRIER Oscar |
800 N |
½ |
33 |
1 |
RAVEREAU-AUBERON Nolan |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
MC EWEN Sacha |
1120 N |
0 |
34 |
½ |
SUBRA Leanne |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
VAILLANT Quentin |
1020 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
CORCUFF Simon |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DE PONTAC Henri |
799 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
DELOEUIL Ferdinand |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DAGEN Louis |
999 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
GODET-GHIZZARDI Ethan |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DERIDECHE Antoine |
799 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
DESRUELLES Rose |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
HARRAT Nourhene |
999 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
LADRANI Abed |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
DONGUIOT Adhan |
799 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
DJEHOURY Ivory |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
FAGNOU Marine |
950 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
DOPFFER Theodore |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCHY Camille |
940 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
DRUON Caspar |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
PAGANI Timothee |
900 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
BOUCLIER Tugdual |
890 N |
1 - 0 |
DUNET Louis |
799 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
DUCAMIN Yzia |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BAPPEL Mael |
800 N |
0 |
45 |
0 |
CASCELLA Foucauld |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
ESCRIGNAC Elijah |
799 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
DE SOUYS Paola |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
GABESKIRIA Milana |
799 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
DUPUY Raphael |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
ACHERITOBEHERE Jon |
799 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
ALBA Maxime |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GRONDIN Elijah |
799 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
GAUDE Samuel |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
AUPY Clement |
799 N |
0 |
50 |
0 |
GUILLOU Erwan |
799 N |
X - X |
BARTHE Valentine |
799 E |
0 |
51 |
0 |
BEI Thibault |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
HALITIM Cellian |
799 N |
0 |
52 |
0 |
LE DAUPHIN Corentin |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BEZZINE Jasser |
799 N |
0 |
53 |
0 |
BOUCHARMA Soheil |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LOVATO Gaspard |
799 N |
0 |
54 |
0 |
MARTENOT Teilo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURGES Augustin |
799 N |
0 |
55 |
0 |
BRU-GAULOT Silas |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
NORMAND Paul-Arthur |
799 N |
0 |
56 |
0 |
MONTELS Baptiste |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BRUN Oscar |
799 N |
0 |
57 |
0 |
CARON Nathan |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
PANTECOUTEAU Olympe |
799 N |
0 |
58 |
0 |
RAFFEGEAU-FLEURI Come |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
CASCELLA Marie-Lys |
799 N |
0 |
59 |
0 |
COMARTEAU Etienne |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUBAUD Martin |
799 N |
0 |
60 |
0 |
ROUBAUD Jean |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
COUROSSE Ombeline |
799 N |
0 |
61 |
0 |
COURSEL PEREZ Leo |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
SHAMERANY Shad |
799 N |
0 |
62 |
0 |
ROUX Gabrielle |
799 N |
X - X |
DARQUIES-CHEVALLEY Martin |
799 N |
0 |
63 |
0 |
DE CADOUDAL Baudoin |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
YACHINE Antoine |
799 N |
0 |
64 |
0 |
VERDON Nelson |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
DE CORBIER Clemence |
799 N |
0 |
65 |
0 |
DE PONTAC Etienne |
799 N |
X - X |
ZABALZA Soren |
799 N |
0 |
|