Tournoi individuels collèges lycées Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
COUROSSE Capucine |
1610 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
3° |
5 |
16 |
15 |
2051 |
2 |
|
TARGAT Nolan |
1490 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
5 |
14½ |
15 |
1999 |
3 |
|
GERARDIN Gonzague |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
5 |
14 |
15 |
2126 |
4 |
|
MILA Gabriel |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
4 |
16½ |
14 |
1610 |
5 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
4 |
16 |
13 |
1554 |
6 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1570 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
4 |
15½ |
13 |
1582 |
7 |
|
POMMEREUL Mathilde |
1430 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
5° |
4 |
15 |
14 |
1526 |
8 |
|
POMMEREUL Emma |
1500 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
6° |
4 |
15 |
13 |
1550 |
9 |
|
BERTHOME Heloise |
1400 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
4° |
4 |
15 |
12 |
1586 |
10 |
|
GAUDE Paul |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
4 |
14½ |
12 |
1706 |
11 |
|
BRUGNE Oscar |
1290 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
1° |
4 |
14½ |
11 |
1496 |
12 |
|
POUSSET Raphael |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
4 |
14 |
11 |
1502 |
13 |
|
BARONNET Thomas |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
4 |
12½ |
11 |
1420 |
14 |
|
PERRIER Matthieu |
1660 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
1° |
3 |
17 |
12 |
1460 |
15 |
|
MEYER Augustin |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
3 |
16 |
10 |
1364 |
16 |
|
LE BEL Barthelemy |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
3 |
15 |
11 |
1312 |
17 |
|
DA CUNHA Guillaume |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1536 |
18 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1760 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1448 |
19 |
|
DE FOMMERVAULT Melchior |
1610 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1384 |
20 |
|
CAMPET Emma |
1260 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
4° |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1294 |
21 |
|
DEDIEU Nathan |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
3° |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1286 |
22 |
|
DURAND Jade |
1600 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
4° |
3 |
15 |
9 |
1332 |
23 |
|
JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis |
1300 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
5° |
3 |
13½ |
9 |
1274 |
24 |
|
MOUNIE Lisa |
1380 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
4° |
3 |
13 |
11 |
1416 |
25 |
|
DE TOURNEMIRE Octave |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
3 |
13 |
10 |
1386 |
26 |
|
DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
3 |
13 |
10 |
1342 |
27 |
|
CHAUTANT Julien |
1630 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
3 |
13 |
9 |
1358 |
28 |
|
COUROSSE Guillemette |
1290 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
4° |
3 |
13 |
9 |
1190 |
29 |
|
REYDY Gabin |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
3 |
13 |
7 |
1284 |
30 |
|
LARRICQ Thomas |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
3 |
12½ |
9 |
1315 |
31 |
|
VIDAL Matteo |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
T |
3 |
12 |
9 |
1141 |
32 |
|
REY Mael |
820 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
3 |
11½ |
8 |
1209 |
33 |
|
CHEKIRINE Imrane |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
3 |
10 |
10 |
1384 |
34 |
|
LE Hoang Nguyen |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
3° |
3 |
10 |
7 |
1421 |
35 |
|
GUILLOT Maelle |
990 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
6° |
2½ |
11½ |
6 |
1164 |
36 |
|
BEGOUIN Jean-Baptiste |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
2½ |
11 |
5 |
1078 |
37 |
|
DE LABORIE Ferreol |
950 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
2½ |
10½ |
5 |
1060 |
38 |
|
GRALL Guillaume |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
2½ |
8½ |
5 |
1068 |
39 |
|
SEGURA Quentin |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
2 |
16½ |
8 |
1080 |
40 |
|
LUEZA Gildas |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
2 |
16 |
8 |
1146 |
41 |
|
LASSALLE Yohann |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
2 |
15 |
9 |
1187 |
42 |
|
CAZAUBON Andoni |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
2 |
14 |
5 |
1086 |
43 |
|
VENTRE Adrien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
2 |
13½ |
6 |
1186 |
44 |
|
BASQUE Naia |
1550 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
5° |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
1130 |
45 |
|
GODINAT Caetano |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
3° |
2 |
12 |
7 |
1209 |
46 |
|
DESBARATS Anatole |
950 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
2 |
12 |
6 |
1128 |
47 |
|
CHAIX Philippes |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
1124 |
48 |
|
LEGA LARUELLE Thomas |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
2 |
11 |
6 |
1232 |
49 |
|
WAUENZELL Adrien |
800 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
2 |
11 |
5 |
1028 |
50 |
|
COSTREL Mayeul |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
2 |
11 |
4 |
1036 |
51 |
|
HOPPENOT Sixte |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
2 |
10½ |
6 |
1208 |
52 |
|
CORIOU Charles |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
2 |
10 |
8 |
1114 |
53 |
|
DUPLA Antoinette |
799 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
6° |
2 |
9½ |
6 |
1005 |
54 |
|
DE PONTAC Hermine |
990 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
5° |
2 |
9 |
3 |
1041 |
55 |
|
DUFOUR Barthelemy |
830 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
2 |
8½ |
5 |
1004 |
56 |
|
DELMAS Adrien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
2 |
8½ |
3 |
1157 |
57 |
|
ETMAN Evelyne |
950 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
6° |
2 |
7 |
3 |
987 |
58 |
|
MAUREY Elise |
820 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
3° |
1½ |
12½ |
5 |
975 |
59 |
|
GUE Geoffroy |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
1½ |
12 |
4 |
915 |
60 |
|
HIMER Sohel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
1½ |
9½ |
2½ |
916 |
61 |
|
BOILLOT Alberic |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
5° |
1½ |
9½ |
2½ |
883 |
62 |
|
AFOLABI Adbulazeez |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
1 |
13 |
4 |
912 |
63 |
|
VIGOUROUX Julien |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
5° |
1 |
12½ |
3 |
883 |
64 |
|
GODINAT Lorenzo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
4° |
1 |
11 |
4 |
1002 |
65 |
|
FAGNOU Erwann |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
1 |
11 |
4 |
950 |
66 |
|
VALLEJO Chloe |
1080 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
6° |
1 |
10½ |
3 |
842 |
67 |
|
VAILLANT Adrien |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
1 |
10½ |
3 |
800 |
68 |
|
DE CHARPIN FEUGEROLL Sarah |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
6° |
1 |
10½ |
1 |
771 |
69 |
|
KANESWARAN Amzana |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
3° |
1 |
10 |
4 |
1014 |
70 |
|
DONADI Jules |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
0 |
10 |
0 |
451 |
71 |
|
LE BEL Augustin |
1350 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
1° |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
|
FETY Maxence |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
453 |
73 |
|
FORNE William |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
6° |
0 |
9 |
0 |
443 |
|