316e Rapide East Bunker Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
MAYANS Calvo Mariano |
2238 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
29 |
26 |
2207 |
2 |
|
MALIKASHGAR Hamid |
1812 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
26 |
22 |
2059 |
3 |
|
SKRACIC Dinko |
2020 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
29 |
19½ |
1996 |
4 |
|
BRUNEAU Francois |
2100 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
28 |
19½ |
2029 |
5 |
|
MICHELIN Badi |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
25½ |
17 |
1916 |
6 |
|
GUY Ange |
1798 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
26 |
10½ |
1789 |
7 |
|
SKRBA Miki |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
24½ |
13 |
1616 |
8 |
|
ACQUISTAPACE Adrien |
1780 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
24½ |
11 |
1747 |
9 |
|
PALMER Joseph |
1631 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
24 |
13 |
1772 |
10 |
|
SUBI Yalimaimaiti |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
23 |
10½ |
1710 |
11 |
|
PETER Louis-Alexis |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
21 |
12 |
2208 |
12 |
|
BOUHAER Laurent |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
3 |
26½ |
4½ |
1585 |
13 |
|
SEVESTRE Pierre |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
24 |
10 |
1682 |
14 |
|
VARELA Alfonso |
1530 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
22 |
7½ |
1651 |
15 |
|
DUCHESNE Morgan |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
20½ |
4½ |
1542 |
16 |
|
BELKOURA Mohamed |
1674 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
8 |
1456 |
17 |
|
MONTAUDON Luc |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
17 |
4 |
1492 |
18 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1272 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2½ |
21½ |
7¼ |
1487 |
19 |
|
SKRBA Marko |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
20½ |
5¼ |
1561 |
20 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
16½ |
2½ |
1461 |
21 |
|
LEVY Kevin |
1566 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
23½ |
5 |
1719 |
22 |
|
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir |
1510 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
2 |
20½ |
2¼ |
1268 |
23 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
20 |
2½ |
1536 |
24 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1614 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
19 |
1¾ |
1585 |
25 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1½ |
19½ |
1 |
1414 |
26 |
|
EYROLLES Bertrand |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
18½ |
0 |
900 |
27 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1317 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
0 |
|