découverte 2 du CDJE35 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AJA Eloan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
2 |
|
BROCHERET Natacha |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'Oust |
3 |
|
CERCLIER Axel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
4 |
|
CHERO Oscar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5 |
|
CHEVALIER Leo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
6 |
|
COLLET Clement |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
7 |
|
COURJAL Valentine |
840 N |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
8 |
|
DANTON Aedann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
9 |
|
DUPREY Joffrey |
799 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Association Sportive de Gévezé |
10 |
|
FERRE Xavier |
860 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
11 |
|
FORTEL Alexis |
830 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
12 |
|
GAIGEARD Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
13 |
|
GALPIN Lohan |
810 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
14 |
|
GENTIL Tiphaine |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
15 |
|
GILLOUARD Aurelien |
840 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
16 |
|
HINCOURT Mehdi |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
17 |
|
HUET Guillaume |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
18 |
|
JEGOUX Dawson |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
19 |
|
JOUATEL LE MEUT Anatole |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
20 |
|
LECOURT Nicolas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
21 |
|
MAMBREYAN Meroujan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
22 |
|
MARZIN MAILLE Arthur |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
23 |
|
OUBAH Anas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
24 |
|
PAVIOT Thanh |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
25 |
|
PERNOT Raphael |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
26 |
|
PINEAU Anouk |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
27 |
|
ROPERT Maxence |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
28 |
|
ROUBERT Samuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
29 |
|
SIDOLI Timothee |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'Oust |
30 |
|
TAILLANDIER Romain |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
31 |
|
TREMEL Eric |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'Oust |
32 |
|
TRIFOR Evann |
799 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
33 |
|
ZIC Kelian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
|