Championnat des Collèges et Lycées 72 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
APRESYAN Samvel |
1650 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
2 |
|
AUBRY Andre |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
3 |
|
AUBRY Joseph |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
|
BERNARDON Alexis |
1670 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
5 |
|
BIDAUX Gregoire |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
6 |
|
BOISNAY Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
7 |
|
BOURNEUF Tom |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
8 |
|
BOUTTIER Mathis |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
9 |
|
CADIEU Killyan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP |
10 |
|
CARLIN Eleanor |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP |
11 |
|
CHASLE Sara |
1140 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
12 |
|
CHEMIN Mathias |
1130 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
13 |
|
CLEMENT Julien |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
14 |
|
CONSTANT Thomas |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
15 |
|
CROISE Ethan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
16 |
|
DAUVEL Esteban |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP |
17 |
|
DAVY Naomie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
18 |
|
DESILES Mael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
19 |
|
DIMOVSKI Petar |
1650 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
20 |
|
DULIN Elise |
1510 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
21 |
|
FLEURY Morgan |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP |
22 |
|
GARCIA Elias |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
23 |
|
GASCOIN Nicolas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
24 |
|
GOURET Charles |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
25 |
|
GOUTTE Mathis |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
26 |
|
GUERRIAU Lucien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
27 |
|
GUILLERMO Jonas |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
28 |
|
GUILLERMO Sara |
1350 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
29 |
|
GUITON Vianney |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
30 |
|
HAMM Archibald |
1280 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
31 |
|
HAMM Ulysse |
1540 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
32 |
|
JOSSE Isaac |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP |
33 |
|
JOUATEL Estelle |
800 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
34 |
|
JOUATEL Maxime |
1280 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
35 |
|
LAMARRE Isaline |
920 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
36 |
|
LAUNAY Emma |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP |
37 |
|
LEMAITRE Quentin |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
38 |
|
LEMETAYER Titouan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
39 |
|
LEROUX Keny |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
40 |
|
MOREAU Arthur |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
41 |
|
MOREAU CHAUVIN Lily Rose |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
42 |
|
NALET Candice |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
43 |
|
PELLETIER Noa |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
44 |
|
PERSONENI Leo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
45 |
|
POLADOV Remi |
1610 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
46 |
|
POLADZADEH Anara |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
47 |
|
QUIGNON Louna |
800 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
48 |
|
QUILLET Bruno |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
49 |
|
RANCE Neo |
980 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
50 |
|
RENARD Jeanne |
999 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
51 |
|
RENOU Sarah |
810 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
52 |
|
RICHARD Paddy |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
53 |
|
SERRES Maia |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
54 |
|
SIMON Raphael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP |
55 |
|
TAPIE Aramis |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
56 |
|
TAPIE Lucien |
1500 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
57 |
|
TAUDON David |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
58 |
|
THEREZIEN Mathias |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
59 |
|
TOURNELLE Romain |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP |
60 |
|
VANET Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
61 |
|
VENOT Sarah |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP |
62 |
|
VERITE Gabriel |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
63 |
|
VIGNERON Romain |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
64 |
|
VIOLET Benoit |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
65 |
|
WALME Emma |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
|