3e étape du 12e Trophée du R2C2 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
LECLERC Emmanuel |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
RIBOULET Gael |
2030 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
WEISMAN Nathan |
1835 F |
1 - 0 |
BOULOS Paul |
1354 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1355 F |
1 - 0 |
BILLOT Daniel |
1718 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
BOSC Frederic |
1324 F |
0 - 1 |
FOUQUET Ludovic |
1690 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1650 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1324 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DENTI Lucas |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
BOSC Gabriel |
1643 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
SEROMENHO Sergio |
1600 F |
X - X |
POIRSON Simon |
1316 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
CORD Aurelien |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
QUIMBERT Malo |
1580 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1420 F |
1 - 0 |
ROBIN Marc |
1278 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
WILS Bernard |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
LORDIER Sophia |
1419 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
VAMBENEPE Pierre |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
WEDRAOGO Maxime |
1412 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
RAYKO Gregory |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
MUNIER Alexis |
1191 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon |
1188 F |
0 - 1 |
IVANOV Mario |
1396 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
CASTETS Antoine |
1172 F |
0 - 1 |
LAPITSKI Yaraslau |
1383 F |
2 |
15 |
1½ |
CANTERO Jorge |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
ABITBOL Ethan |
1187 F |
1½ |
608 |
1½ |
GANDOLFO Georges |
1398 F |
1 - 0 |
COSMEUR Stephane |
1399 E |
1½ |
17 |
1 |
PLASZCZEWSKI David |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
LORENZO Catherine |
1117 F |
1½ |
18 |
1 |
BAKIRI Aaroun |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
FAUCHER Francois |
1799 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
BOULOS Wissam |
1793 F |
1 - 0 |
MATARIN Nathan |
1160 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
YOUSSEF Mohamed |
1707 F |
1 - 0 |
WANG Letian |
1150 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
CORNET GARCIA Mahe |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
GAULT Paolo |
1462 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
NGUYEN Theo |
1418 F |
1 - 0 |
GERMAIN Elvin |
1110 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
DURRIEU Joseph |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNEVIALLE Lionel |
1399 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
MAREST Natascha |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
RIBOULET Elliot |
1090 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
AMMIRATA Alessio |
1089 F |
1 - 0 |
WIBAUX Frederic |
1399 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
LIU Paul |
1389 F |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi |
1080 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
ENCREVE Hermin |
1380 N |
X - X |
SCHMITT Romeo |
1080 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
VEGA-RITTER Isabelle |
1307 F |
1 - 0 |
MATARIN Didier |
1050 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
VIER Jean-Paul |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
BONNEVIALLE Martin |
1280 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
HAIOUN Pierre |
1280 F |
1 - 0 |
BROUILLET Colin |
1030 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
KALISKI Esther |
1276 F |
1 - 0 |
BARTHE-EFFOSSE Titouan |
1023 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
HAIOUN Nicolas |
1028 F |
0 - 1 |
VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian |
1270 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
RIBOULET Barnabe |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
MAREST Theodore |
1010 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
DE LA TAILLE Merlin |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
ABITBOL Nathanael |
1220 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
CESSOT Paul |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie |
1000 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
GAILLARD May |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
KHAYAT Paul |
1210 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
MAZABRAUD Guillaume |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1207 F |
1 |
38 |
1 |
ROSSI Stepan |
1197 F |
1 - 0 |
MAMOMBE Taddeo |
999 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
CORD Guilian |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
BRECHTEL Keo |
990 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
HUMARAU CLAVERIE Solal |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
KOHI Benjamin |
1190 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1180 F |
X - X |
KEYRILLOS Gabriel |
990 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
REVAULT Jules |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
GABELICA Marco |
1172 F |
1 |
43 |
1 |
RAYKO Alexis |
1167 F |
1 - 0 |
DENNY Carmen |
950 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
KALISKI Elisabeth |
810 N |
0 - 1 |
HANSEL Elior |
1165 F |
1 |
45 |
1 |
ESTEBE-RICHARD Aymeri |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
MEJBRI Saida |
800 N |
1 |
46 |
1 |
TATARUSANU Eric |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
ESTEBE Guillaume |
1503 F |
½ |
47 |
½ |
VIER Guillaume |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel |
1065 F |
½ |
48 |
½ |
YANG Matthieu |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
ADAMSKI ZEITZ Youri |
860 N |
½ |
49 |
0 |
FLEURANCE DUBOC Sacha |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUZIN Igor |
1790 N |
0 |
50 |
0 |
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Francois |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
WIBAUX Timothee |
820 N |
0 |
51 |
0 |
MEJBRI Youcef |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
BESSIERES Taymour |
800 N |
0 |
52 |
0 |
LE COZ NDZIA Mathys |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
NEAU Juan |
970 N |
0 |
53 |
0 |
TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
FOUQUET Luke |
800 N |
0 |
54 |
0 |
RAYKO Pauline |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
FOUGHALI Youva |
910 N |
0 |
55 |
0 |
LE DANTEC Theodore |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MALFREYT Clement |
910 N |
0 |
56 |
0 |
TCHAPLYGUINE Lou |
910 N |
X - X |
GAILLARD Scarlett |
799 N |
0 |
57 |
0 |
LESTIENNE GRYWNOW Timon |
799 E |
X - X |
CASTANIE MARHABA Leo |
880 N |
0 |
58 |
0 |
DE SAINT-SERNIN Gaspard |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
LESTIENNE GRYWNOW Floris |
799 E |
0 |
59 |
0 |
DURANDAL Alexandre |
860 N |
1 - 0 |
LIN Stanley |
799 N |
0 |
60 |
0 |
MAZOUZ Levi |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
CORD Bianca |
850 N |
0 |
61 |
0 |
HAIOUN Julien |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
MAZOUZ Yair |
799 N |
0 |
62 |
0 |
RENOUARDIERE Orphee |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
CASSIER Sacha |
840 N |
0 |
63 |
0 |
LOUIS Nestor |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
RUIZ Ksenia |
799 N |
0 |
|