Championnat du Var 2019 - U08 Petits poussins Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
BRONNY Germain |
1037 F |
1 - 0 |
GOGNIAT-BORRELLI Nathan |
1230 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
MARTINEZ Solal |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
LELONG Gabriel |
1050 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
BEN AMMAR LAURANS Nael |
799 N |
X - X |
TOUTIN Alexis |
1050 N |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
ROBLES Laurent |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
VALLADIER Arthur |
1280 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
BRONNY Titien |
1250 N |
X - X |
GUELLATI Norhene |
1020 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
BELKADY Mohamed |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
PHILIPPE Pierre-Jean |
1220 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
BAGHDASARIAN Ruben |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
BASSO-RITLOP Timeo |
1200 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
PERRIOT Rafael |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
ANDINE Benjamin |
940 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
PEZAT Wylliam |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
CARA Marius |
1120 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
SCHNEIDER Antoine |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
PROCIDA-PLONKA Enzo |
1060 N |
2 |
11 |
1 |
BAFFARD Johan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
FRANCISCI Sony |
799 N |
2 |
12 |
1 |
BENOIT Paloma |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
ZHANG Mathis |
799 N |
2 |
13 |
1½ |
KRIBA Liyana |
1090 N |
X - X |
RANCIEN-DEVIGNE Jean |
800 N |
1½ |
14 |
1½ |
MOKRI Zoe |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
CARA Jules |
799 N |
1½ |
15 |
1½ |
NEHAD Karim |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
LEFEBVRE Titouan |
840 N |
1½ |
16 |
1 |
JAILLET Nina |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
RAYSSAC DELAHAYE Romain |
799 N |
1½ |
17 |
1 |
DURBEC Bastien |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
KRIBA Riyad |
930 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BEUCHARD Bastien |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SOLEILLANT Florent |
799 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
LE NEIR Faustine |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
CHESSA Selena |
799 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
PATOIR Alexis |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
COSTA Leandre |
799 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
PERONON Clara |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
DAVID Maetys |
799 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
ROBIN Anais |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
DESMYTTER Matheo |
799 N |
1 |
23 |
½ |
ABDELLAOUI Sofiane |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
KARBOWSKI Matteo |
799 N |
1 |
24 |
½ |
IFRAH Lea |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BRION LACHEREST Apolline |
800 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
LANTERI Lilian |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
WIECZORKIEWICZ Kamil |
800 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
ALEXANIAN Tonin |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|