Trophee BCG Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2380 N |
0 - 1 |
MOUSSARD Jules |
2655 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2623 F |
0 - 1 |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2372 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
VUILLEUMIER Alexandre |
2304 F |
1 - 0 |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2584 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2563 F |
1 - 0 |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2207 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2225 F |
0 - 1 |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2534 F |
3 |
6 |
2 |
LOGRADA Alexis |
2147 F |
0 - 1 |
TOMASI Albert |
2288 F |
2½ |
7 |
2½ |
CHKROUN Benjamin |
1755 F |
0 - 1 |
VINODH KUMAR B. |
2085 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
VLACHOS Anatole |
2136 F |
1 - 0 |
SESIA Noah |
1793 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
DAURELLE Herve |
2053 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILLEVIC Vincent |
1670 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
PHAM Arthur |
1695 F |
1 - 0 |
BRIQUET Jean-Pierre |
2010 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
GADARINIAN Caroline |
1997 F |
1 - 0 |
RACHID Alexandre |
1658 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1652 F |
1 - 0 |
PENNING-REEF Edouard |
1970 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
MEKHANE Adam |
1945 F |
1 - 0 |
DALIBERT Anthony |
1620 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
BOTTAZZI Ulysse |
1631 F |
1 - 0 |
ARGOUBI Laith |
1940 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1600 F |
1 - 0 |
LABRANDE Theodore |
1930 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
MATOUSSI Wael |
1895 F |
1 - 0 |
DELIN Valere |
1580 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1425 F |
0 - 1 |
JACQ Rene |
1873 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1864 F |
1 - 0 |
BARADAT Basile |
1455 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
HOURI Pierre |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1857 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
LEGRAND Pascal |
1847 F |
1 - 0 |
ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin |
1419 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
STEPHAN Chloe |
1200 F |
0 - 1 |
LE BAS Alexis |
1830 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
SMADJA Paul |
1810 N |
1 - 0 |
LUCAS Yann |
1404 F |
2 |
23 |
1½ |
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1407 F |
1 - 0 |
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues |
1128 F |
2 |
24 |
1½ |
COURTONNE Florian |
1214 F |
0 - 1 |
GUILLEVIC Julien |
1910 N |
1½ |
500 |
1 |
GANDOLFO Georges |
1461 F |
1 - 0 |
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1026 F |
1½ |
26 |
1 |
ORIOL Leone |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
ACCOURI Pascal |
1749 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
LYONNET Arthur |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Pierre |
1116 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
LACHIEZE Clara |
1120 F |
0 - 1 |
PARISOT Auxence |
1393 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
GOUJA Wissem |
1325 F |
1 - 0 |
LANGLOIS Mathys |
1040 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
EDELFELT Axel |
1270 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
BONDU Florian |
1257 F |
1 - 0 |
PAASCH Achilles |
1100 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
PAASCH Penelope |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
PAASCH Alexandre |
1240 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
GOUJA Bilel |
1234 F |
0 - 1 |
DURANTON Paul |
1022 F |
1 |
34 |
1 |
RAPIN Antoine |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
RACHID Natalia |
1220 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MAGED Gabriel |
1047 F |
1 - 0 |
POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix |
1210 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
WOJTOWICZ-OGRIN Axel |
1035 F |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Margaux |
1200 F |
1 |
37 |
1 |
JIPTNER Jean |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
BRIQUET Tom |
910 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
KASPAR Marc |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
KALISKI Elisabeth |
799 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
HAAS Alexandre |
1023 F |
0 - 1 |
ABITBOL Ethan |
1176 F |
1 |
40 |
1 |
CARBONERO Jean Marc |
1168 F |
0 - 1 |
KALISKI Esther |
999 E |
1 |
41 |
1 |
ASTIER Gabriel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine |
1150 F |
1 |
42 |
1 |
LEGARDEUR Anton |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
DONG Vu The Quan |
799 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
RAPIN Sebastien |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
BRUNET-MORET Leopold |
799 E |
0 |
44 |
0 |
JABRE-RENEVOT Elena |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
BABOIN Alberico |
1060 N |
0 |
45 |
0 |
DELHOUME Caius |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
DUVAL Maxime |
830 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
AWONA Nolan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CASSIM Daoud |
999 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
JAAFARI Younes |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
JABRE-RENEVOT Pierre-Loic |
799 E |
0 |
|