ffe
GPO S18-19 J4
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADAM Costel 1382 F SenM HDF Droit au Mat
2   BACIU Constantin 1098 F PouM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
3   BALI Ismael 1399 E SenM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
4   BATAILLE Melchior 1110 N PupM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
5   BENARD Dominique 1265 F VetM HDF Vents d'échecs
6   BIET Valentin 1089 F MinM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
7   BILLETTE Hugo 999 E PupM HDF Vents d'échecs
8   BIZET Thomas 799 E PouM HDF Vents d'échecs
9   BRIAR Jonathan 1309 F JunM HDF Echecs et Nacre
10   BRUNO Alexandre 799 E PouM HDF Vents d'échecs
11   BRUNO Viktor 1019 F PupM HDF Vents d'échecs
12   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1568 F MinM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
13   CASSUBIE Kevin 1140 F SenM HDF Echecs et Nacre
14   CHAZELLES Sven 799 E PouM HDF Vents d'échecs
15   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1297 F MinF HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
16   CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel 1090 F BenM HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
17   CLEMENT Sophie 1085 F SepF HDF Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
18   DE KERHOR Iris 1586 F SenF HDF Droit au Mat
19   DELARUELLE Lenny 799 E PouM HDF Vents d'échecs
20   DELGADO Ibert 1127 F SenM HDF Echecs et Nacre
21   DEVIN Adam 1137 F BenM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
22   DIVAY Bertrand 1264 F SenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
23   DOUMEIZEL Clarel 940 N PupM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
24   DUBOURQ Andre 1399 E VetM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
25   DUPONT Madeleine 810 N VetF HDF Droit au Mat
26   DUPONT Pierre 1134 F VetM HDF Droit au Mat
27   FANCELLI Sophie 1718 F SenF HDF Droit au Mat
28   FLOCH Alexis 1399 E SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
29   FRAZAO Adrien 799 E PpoM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny
30   FRAZAO Pascal 1152 F SenM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny
31   FRAZAO Thomas 1526 F CadM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
32   GUIGAND Flore 799 E PouF HDF Vents d'échecs
33   HECQUET Celyan 799 E PouM HDF Vents d'échecs
34   HECQUET Yolan 999 E PupM HDF Vents d'échecs
35   HOCHART Antoine 799 E PouM HDF Vents d'échecs
36   IKKEN Milhane 999 E PupM HDF Vents d'échecs
37   LANGLOIS Alexandre 1219 F CadM HDF Echecs et Nacre
38   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1460 F SepM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
39   LAUNAY Alain 1460 F SepM HDF Echecs et Nacre
40   LE BRECH Cyril 2086 F SenM HDF Droit au Mat
41   LEGER Kilian 799 E PouM HDF Vents d'échecs
42   LEROY Nolan 1302 F BenM HDF Vents d'échecs
43   LIENARD Gabriel 999 E PupM HDF Vents d'échecs
44   LIENNARD Antony 1166 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Maxipontain
45   LONGUET Ghislain 1230 F VetM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
46   MABIRE Manuel 1733 F SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
47   MINART Guillaume 1356 F SenM HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
48   PRADEL Arnaud 1450 F SenM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
49   PRUD'HOMME Simon 1278 F MinM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien
50   RINDER Herve 1399 E SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
51   ROBERT Maud 900 N PpoF HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
52   ROBERT Maxime 1652 F PupM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
53   SAGET Jules 810 N PupM HDF Vents d'échecs
54   SALEH Nima Armand 1654 F CadM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
55   SOYER Xavier 860 N PouM HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
56   TASSIN Mathieu 1031 F BenM HDF Vents d'échecs
57   THUILLIER Dominique 1444 F SepM HDF E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny
58   VAGANAY Foucauld 999 E PupM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
59   VASSANT Maxence 1060 N PupM HDF Vents d'échecs
60   VUJICIC Jezdimir 1529 F VetM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
61   ZEJLI Mehdi 1170 F PupM HDF Echiquier Beauvaisien