322e Rapide East Bunker Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARDUIN Antoine |
2157 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal-St Martin Paris |
2 |
|
AUVRAY Juliette |
1840 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1433 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
|
BEKOK David |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
|
BELKOURA Mohamed |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUIX Julien |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
7 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
8 |
|
BRUNEAU Francois |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
9 |
|
DURIEUX Alexis |
1240 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
10 |
|
EL JALLOULI Mehdi |
1640 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
11 |
|
FOL Jean-Baptiste |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
12 |
|
FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin |
1360 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
13 |
|
GRALL Fabien |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
14 |
|
GUY Ange |
1820 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
15 |
|
HELFER Remi |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
16 |
|
HERLEMONT Abel |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
17 |
|
KIREEV Serge |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
18 |
|
LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
MALIKASHGAR Hamid |
1812 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
20 |
|
MARIVAL Fred |
1373 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
21 |
|
MAYANS Calvo Mariano |
2248 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
22 |
|
NOIREAUT Hung |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
23 |
|
PRADAT Yoann |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
24 |
|
ROMANTCHOUK Jacques |
1966 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
25 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1584 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
26 |
f |
SAN EMETERIO CABANES Jose L. |
2330 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
27 |
|
SEVESTRE Pierre |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
28 |
|
SKRACIC Dinko |
1980 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
29 |
|
SKRBA Marko |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
30 |
|
SKRBA Miki |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
31 |
|
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir |
1550 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
32 |
|
STOJANOVIC Alexandre |
1537 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
33 |
|
VARELA Alfonso |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
34 |
|
ZEHNTNER Bastien |
1319 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
|