318e Rapide East Bunker Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
LE HUEC Marc |
2230 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
14½ |
15½ |
2580 |
2 |
f |
SOHIER Julien |
2163 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4 |
15 |
10 |
2211 |
3 |
|
BUNTZ Hadrien |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
13½ |
10½ |
2066 |
4 |
|
VEYSSEYRE Robin |
1671 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
4 |
12 |
8 |
2034 |
5 |
|
GUY Ange |
1838 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
11 |
9½ |
1952 |
6 |
|
SUBI Yalimaimaiti |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3½ |
11½ |
5¾ |
1840 |
7 |
|
STOJANOVIC Alexandre |
1537 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
3½ |
9½ |
7¾ |
1747 |
8 |
|
CHAMBA Antoine |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
3 |
15 |
9½ |
1940 |
9 |
|
PETER Louis-Alexis |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
14 |
6½ |
1777 |
10 |
|
JEANNESSON Etienne |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
13½ |
7½ |
1856 |
11 |
|
ROMERO Michel |
1920 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
3 |
12½ |
6½ |
1797 |
12 |
|
BRION Baptiste |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
11 |
4 |
1685 |
13 |
|
VAN DER LINDEN Ronald |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
10½ |
6 |
1588 |
14 |
|
MICMACHER Michel |
1481 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
3 |
8½ |
4 |
1660 |
15 |
|
BELKOURA Mohamed |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
2½ |
13 |
6¾ |
1663 |
16 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
12 |
4¾ |
1648 |
17 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
2120 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
2½ |
11½ |
6¾ |
1796 |
18 |
|
MARIVAL Fred |
1373 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2½ |
10½ |
6¼ |
1585 |
19 |
|
BASNAYAKE Kanishka Chathuranga |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
10½ |
2¾ |
1519 |
20 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1277 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2½ |
10 |
5¼ |
1528 |
21 |
|
CELIK Erman |
1478 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
12 |
4 |
1484 |
22 |
|
AMALRIC Antoine |
1269 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
11½ |
2 |
1471 |
23 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1584 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
10½ |
4½ |
1433 |
24 |
|
HERVE Aurelien |
1437 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
2 |
10½ |
4 |
1456 |
25 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
10½ |
2½ |
1437 |
26 |
|
VARELA Alfonso |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
9 |
2 |
1552 |
27 |
|
DELDICQUE Martin |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
2 |
7½ |
1 |
1417 |
28 |
|
HELLIN Stephan |
1522 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
1½ |
11½ |
1¾ |
1466 |
29 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1450 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
1½ |
11 |
1¼ |
1368 |
30 |
|
LAMARRE Xavier |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
12 |
0 |
1263 |
31 |
|
BEKOK David |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
10 |
0 |
1253 |
32 |
|
GOUIN Christophe |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
769 |
33 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
9 |
0 |
994 |
34 |
|
BRION Bastien |
1437 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
0 |
9 |
0 |
906 |
|