Dep jeunes 54 poussins Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALTARSHA Rafi |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
|
AMOR Isaac |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
AYAD Redouane |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
4 |
|
BECUWE Valere |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
|
BERNAY Simon |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
|
BRIGUET Remi |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
7 |
|
CARDINAL LAVILLE Alfred |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
8 |
|
CAVALLARO Tobias |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Neodomien |
9 |
|
COMMENVILLE Lya |
1080 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
10 |
|
DISKUS Vadim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
11 |
|
DUBOIS Camille |
980 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
12 |
|
FELTEN Nathan |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
13 |
|
FERNANDES Simon |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
14 |
|
GERARD Lubin |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
15 |
|
GERAULD Sydney |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Neodomien |
16 |
|
GOSPODARU Sophia |
1077 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
17 |
|
GREMILLET Eva |
799 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Echiquier Neodomien |
18 |
|
GUENOT-FERRY Samuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
19 |
|
HARTER William |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
20 |
|
HERMAN Eliot |
1400 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
21 |
|
IMBERT SIMONIN Marianne |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
22 |
|
KOUAM Emeline |
799 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
23 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1059 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
24 |
|
MAYAUD Baptiste |
1038 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
25 |
|
MICHEL Augustin |
890 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
26 |
|
MOSTEFA KARA Neyl |
1156 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
27 |
|
MULLER Louis-Etienne |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
28 |
|
OUEZMANE Martin |
960 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
29 |
|
OURACHE Abdemalik |
800 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
30 |
|
PERNA Emanuele |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
31 |
|
RAMIRES Jules |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
32 |
|
REYMANN Nathan |
1071 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
33 |
|
RICHARD Baptiste |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
34 |
|
SIMEONIN SECHERRE Judith |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
35 |
|
SKALLI Nael |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
36 |
|
SPLINGARD Louise |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
37 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1357 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
|