CJS Frangy 2019 - C1 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BONJOUR Liam |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
2 |
|
BREW-SMITH Kyan |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
3 |
|
BULUT Melih |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club Alexandre |
4 |
|
CAROBBIO Maxime |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
5 |
|
DETRAZ Lorna |
1070 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
6 |
|
FERTIKH Adam |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
7 |
|
GALLAY Simon |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
8 |
|
GIET Laetitia |
999 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
9 |
|
GONCALVES Basile |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
10 |
|
GRANGERAT Lilian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
11 |
|
HADERER Christian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
12 |
|
HELIN Kenzo |
1200 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
13 |
|
HORN Nicolas |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
14 |
|
ILLI Maxence |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
15 |
|
JACQUET Clement |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
16 |
|
KARPACHEV Nikita |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
17 |
|
KIRAKOSYAN Erik |
1130 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
18 |
|
KUZAJ Magan |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
19 |
|
LALOU Arno |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
20 |
|
LAPERROUZAT Arthur |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
21 |
|
LAUGIER Maxence |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
22 |
|
LE BLEVEC Yelisey |
1220 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
23 |
|
ORDINANA SALVADOR Nelia |
990 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
24 |
|
PEGEOT Liam |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
25 |
|
PENGLAOU Alexis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
26 |
|
PEURIERE Ilian |
980 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
27 |
|
PEURIERE Nael |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
28 |
|
POCHAT Johan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
29 |
|
POHL Maxime |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
30 |
|
POTZY Clement |
900 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
31 |
|
SALZARD Antonin |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
|