20182019circuit54etape3 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1700 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1550 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
mf |
ANDRIASYAN Siranush |
2223 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
4 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1629 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
|
BERTRAND Antoine-Louis |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1287 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1461 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1483 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
9 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1391 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
10 |
|
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
1420 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
11 |
|
DA ROS Yannick |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
12 |
|
DAVIDIAN Aron |
1313 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
13 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1486 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
14 |
|
DECOTTE Francoise |
1150 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
15 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1331 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
16 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
1980 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
17 |
|
DORADOUX Gerard |
1215 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
18 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1374 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
19 |
|
FEREY Antonin |
1736 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
20 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1282 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
21 |
|
GUILLEMART Serge |
2020 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
22 |
|
GUYOT Corentin |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
23 |
|
HAAS Christian |
1236 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
24 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1412 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
25 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1143 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
26 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1760 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
27 |
|
IONESCU Nicolas |
1386 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
28 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1576 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
29 |
|
KURDALI Maxime |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
30 |
|
LE BRIAND Erwan |
1479 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
31 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo |
1701 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
32 |
|
NEZOSI Christophe |
1341 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
33 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1319 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
34 |
|
OLRY Jacques |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
35 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
36 |
|
PANTIN Kevin |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
37 |
|
PATERNOSTER Thibaud |
1829 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
38 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1750 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
39 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1281 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
40 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
1898 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
41 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1365 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
42 |
|
POURQUET Matthieu |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
43 |
|
PRADAT Alois |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
44 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1902 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
45 |
|
STOLL Thomas |
2081 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
46 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1337 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
|