9ème tournoi Rapide de Cassis Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2584 F |
1 - 0 |
JOBER Robert |
1980 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1943 F |
0 - 1 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2341 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
CLERY Nicolas |
2337 F |
1 - 0 |
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
1824 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
MASSON Valentin |
1803 F |
0 - 1 |
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2237 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2170 F |
1 - 0 |
SADOV Vladimir |
1758 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
PENKOV Nikola |
1703 F |
0 - 1 |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2129 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2118 F |
1 - 0 |
PADILLA Eller |
1713 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
TAIR Brahim |
1687 F |
0 - 1 |
BAROYAN Davit |
2105 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
MORY Eric |
2105 F |
1 - 0 |
BARTOLOMEI Romain |
1687 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1677 F |
0 - 1 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2095 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
BACROT Alexandre |
2037 F |
1 - 0 |
BARTOLOMEI Laurent |
1673 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
ROGER Patrick |
1659 F |
0 - 1 |
ORLANDI Xavier |
2020 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BREMOND Pascal |
2001 F |
0 - 1 |
SONET Sandy |
1657 F |
2 |
14 |
1½ |
FAYETTE Sylvain |
2022 F |
0 - 1 |
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1337 F |
2 |
15 |
1½ |
MENJRA Yanis |
1445 F |
0 - 1 |
GUTMAN Leni |
1684 F |
1½ |
16 |
1 |
CESCON Moreno |
2020 N |
0 - 1 |
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1512 F |
1½ |
17 |
1 |
GOT Lionel |
1753 F |
1 - 0 |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1217 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
KONATE Salma |
1727 F |
1 - 0 |
NORMAND Christophe |
1204 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
CALDWELL James |
1238 F |
1 - 0 |
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1651 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1207 F |
X - X |
DUKE Nigel |
1610 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BUI Christopher |
1597 F |
X - X |
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1194 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
FERRAT Anais |
1159 F |
0 - 1 |
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1576 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1528 F |
1 - 0 |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1144 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
FASTIER Adrien |
1500 F |
1 - 0 |
ALFANO Emilie |
1137 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
BONAVIA Mathis |
1140 F |
0 - 1 |
LEPRINCE Solal |
1495 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
PASCANU Vasile |
1479 F |
1 - 0 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1123 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1136 F |
0 - 1 |
SOULET Julia |
1462 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1453 F |
1 - 0 |
NAKLE-FAMBON Gabriel |
1110 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
BONNEFOND Liv |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
UBEDA Antoine |
1451 F |
1 |
30 |
1 |
PEGON Claude |
1110 F |
0 - 1 |
ANDONIAN Pierre |
1420 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
GIRARD Celine |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
RESCANIERES Alice |
1107 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
BERNI Jean |
1105 F |
1 - 0 |
GIRAUDEAU Jacque |
1399 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
NICOLAI-NEU Paul-Lou |
1092 F |
0 - 1 |
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1394 F |
1 |
34 |
1 |
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1382 F |
0 - 1 |
MAILLET Arsene |
1090 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
ATKESONE Kenzo |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
BESUCCO Guy |
1370 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
STEFANIZZI Luca |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
JOLY Marius |
1080 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
RAINALDI Flavio |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
FRICHE Cyril |
1363 F |
1 |
38 |
1 |
BERTHON Timothee |
1350 F |
1 - 0 |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1070 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1324 F |
1 - 0 |
DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom |
1043 F |
1 |
40 |
1 |
BELLIARDO Julia |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ANDINE Benjamin |
1300 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
MONI Theo |
1270 F |
1 - 0 |
DEKTIANNIKOV Alexandra |
870 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
MEMIN Axelle |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
PASCAL Frederic |
1249 F |
1 |
43 |
1 |
BEAUCHARD Timeo |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
KANE Christian |
1242 F |
1 |
44 |
½ |
BHUTRA Richard |
1006 F |
1 - 0 |
TUMBARELLO Daisy |
1100 N |
½ |
45 |
½ |
LEONCINI Luc |
1069 F |
1 - 0 |
SCORLETTI MASSARDO Louise |
800 N |
½ |
46 |
0 |
LOPEZ Marcel |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BUI Kerian |
990 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
KADDOUR Flona |
1199 E |
X - X |
DEL-GRAZIA Claudio |
910 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
BHUTRA Marc |
840 N |
0 - 1 |
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1065 F |
0 |
49 |
0 |
SALVI Angele |
1063 F |
1 - 0 |
GABARROT Maxence |
900 N |
0 |
50 |
0 |
DESOLE Remi |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
PASCUAL Maloe |
900 N |
0 |
51 |
0 |
BROQUET Mael |
1055 F |
1 - 0 |
FRICHE Allan |
800 N |
0 |
52 |
0 |
BHUTRA Patricia |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
GRESILLON Martin |
800 N |
0 |
53 |
0 |
FRICHE Timeo |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
CORTES-SOBRAL Maria |
1021 F |
0 |
54 |
0 |
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
1 - 0 |
VERA Romane |
800 N |
0 |
55 |
0 |
DJIANE Alexendra |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ALEKSIC Ludovic |
1010 N |
0 |
56 |
0 |
DUA Terence |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan |
799 E |
0 |
57 |
0 |
JOBER Marc |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
NEICHEL Samuel |
999 E |
0 |
58 |
0 |
YOUNES Noah |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SOUKRATI Noah |
799 E |
0 |
59 |
0 |
TAYABALY Leon |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|