9ème tournoi Rapide de Cassis Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
CLERY Nicolas |
2337 F |
X - X |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2584 F |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2129 F |
X - X |
MORY Eric |
2105 F |
4½ |
3 |
4½ |
BACROT Alexandre |
2037 F |
1 - 0 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2118 F |
4½ |
4 |
4 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2341 F |
1 - 0 |
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
1824 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2170 F |
1 - 0 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1943 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
BAROYAN Davit |
2105 F |
X - X |
MASSON Valentin |
1803 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2095 F |
1 - 0 |
SADOV Vladimir |
1758 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
ORLANDI Xavier |
2020 N |
1 - 0 |
GOT Lionel |
1753 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
PADILLA Eller |
1713 F |
0 - 1 |
BREMOND Pascal |
2001 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
LEPRINCE Solal |
1495 F |
0 - 1 |
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2237 F |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
FAYETTE Sylvain |
2022 F |
X - X |
BUI Christopher |
1597 F |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1677 F |
1 - 0 |
MENJRA Yanis |
1445 F |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
GUTMAN Leni |
1684 F |
1 - 0 |
CESCON Moreno |
2020 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
JOBER Robert |
1980 N |
1 - 0 |
STEFANIZZI Luca |
1370 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
FRICHE Cyril |
1363 F |
1 - F |
KONATE Salma |
1727 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
BESUCCO Guy |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
PENKOV Nikola |
1703 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
BARTOLOMEI Romain |
1687 F |
1 - 0 |
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1382 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1337 F |
1 - 0 |
TAIR Brahim |
1687 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BARTOLOMEI Laurent |
1673 F |
1 - 0 |
BERTHON Timothee |
1350 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
ROGER Patrick |
1659 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1324 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
SONET Sandy |
1657 F |
1 - 0 |
MONI Theo |
1270 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1576 F |
1 - 0 |
BONAVIA Mathis |
1140 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
ANDINE Benjamin |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1528 F |
3 |
24 |
3 |
KANE Christian |
1242 F |
0 - 1 |
FASTIER Adrien |
1500 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
ALFANO Emilie |
1137 F |
X - X |
PASCANU Vasile |
1479 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
SOULET Julia |
1462 F |
1 - 0 |
BONNEFOND Liv |
1120 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1394 F |
1 - 0 |
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1065 F |
3 |
28 |
2½ |
DUKE Nigel |
1610 F |
1 - 0 |
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1136 F |
3 |
29 |
2½ |
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1512 F |
1 - 0 |
DUA Terence |
999 E |
2½ |
30 |
2½ |
PASCAL Frederic |
1249 F |
X - X |
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1453 F |
2½ |
31 |
2½ |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1144 F |
0 - 1 |
LEONCINI Luc |
1069 F |
2½ |
32 |
2½ |
NAKLE-FAMBON Gabriel |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1651 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
UBEDA Antoine |
1451 F |
1 - 0 |
ATKESONE Kenzo |
1080 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
ANDONIAN Pierre |
1420 F |
1 - 0 |
RAINALDI Flavio |
1080 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
MAILLET Arsene |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
GIRARD Celine |
1399 E |
2 |
36 |
2 |
GIRAUDEAU Jacque |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
SALVI Angele |
1063 F |
2 |
37 |
2 |
JOLY Marius |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
LOPEZ Marcel |
1399 E |
2 |
38 |
2 |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1070 N |
X - X |
CALDWELL James |
1238 F |
2 |
39 |
2 |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1217 F |
1 - 0 |
BROQUET Mael |
1055 F |
2 |
40 |
2 |
DESOLE Remi |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
NORMAND Christophe |
1204 F |
2 |
41 |
2 |
DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom |
1043 F |
0 - 1 |
FERRAT Anais |
1159 F |
2 |
42 |
2 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1123 F |
X - X |
BHUTRA Patricia |
1030 N |
2 |
43 |
2 |
CORTES-SOBRAL Maria |
1021 F |
1 - 0 |
PEGON Claude |
1110 F |
2 |
44 |
2 |
RESCANIERES Alice |
1107 F |
1 - 0 |
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
2 |
45 |
2 |
ALEKSIC Ludovic |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
BERNI Jean |
1105 F |
2 |
46 |
2 |
BEAUCHARD Timeo |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
NICOLAI-NEU Paul-Lou |
1092 F |
2 |
47 |
1½ |
DEL-GRAZIA Claudio |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1207 F |
1½ |
48 |
1½ |
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1194 F |
1 - 0 |
KADDOUR Flona |
1199 E |
1½ |
49 |
1½ |
SCORLETTI MASSARDO Louise |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BHUTRA Richard |
1006 F |
1½ |
50 |
1 |
NEICHEL Samuel |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
FRICHE Allan |
800 N |
1½ |
51 |
1 |
GRESILLON Martin |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BELLIARDO Julia |
999 E |
1 |
52 |
1 |
BUI Kerian |
990 N |
X - X |
BHUTRA Marc |
840 N |
1 |
53 |
1 |
GABARROT Maxence |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
VERA Romane |
800 N |
1 |
54 |
1 |
SOUKRATI Noah |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MEMIN Axelle |
900 N |
1 |
55 |
1 |
PASCUAL Maloe |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
FRICHE Timeo |
800 N |
1 |
56 |
1 |
DEKTIANNIKOV Alexandra |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan |
799 E |
1 |
57 |
1 |
TAYABALY Leon |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
JOBER Marc |
799 E |
½ |
58 |
½ |
TUMBARELLO Daisy |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
DJIANE Alexendra |
799 E |
0 |
59 |
0 |
YOUNES Noah |
999 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|