9ème tournoi Rapide de Cassis Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALEKSIC Ludovic |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1137 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
|
ANDINE Benjamin |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
4 |
|
ANDONIAN Pierre |
1420 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
5 |
|
ATKESONE Kenzo |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2037 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
7 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2105 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
BARTOLOMEI Laurent |
1673 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
BARTOLOMEI Romain |
1687 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
10 |
|
BEAUCHARD Timeo |
870 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
11 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1217 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
12 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1651 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
13 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1016 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
14 |
|
BELLIARDO Julia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
15 |
|
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1207 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
16 |
|
BERNI Jean |
1105 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
17 |
|
BERTHON Timothee |
1350 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
18 |
|
BESUCCO Guy |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
19 |
|
BHUTRA Marc |
840 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
20 |
|
BHUTRA Patricia |
1030 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
21 |
|
BHUTRA Richard |
1006 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
22 |
|
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
1824 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
23 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1140 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
24 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1943 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
25 |
|
BONNEFOND Liv |
1120 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
26 |
|
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1065 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
27 |
|
BREMOND Pascal |
2001 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
28 |
|
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1194 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
29 |
|
BROQUET Mael |
1055 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
30 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1597 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
31 |
|
BUI Kerian |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
32 |
|
CALDWELL James |
1238 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
33 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1512 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
34 |
|
CESCON Moreno |
2020 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
35 |
m |
CLERY Nicolas |
2337 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
36 |
|
CORTES-SOBRAL Maria |
1021 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
37 |
|
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1528 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
38 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1123 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
39 |
|
DEKTIANNIKOV Alexandra |
870 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
40 |
|
DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom |
1043 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
41 |
|
DEL-GRAZIA Claudio |
910 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
42 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2095 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
43 |
|
DESOLE Remi |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
44 |
|
DJIANE Alexendra |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
45 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1576 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Rois de la Tet |
46 |
|
DUA Terence |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
47 |
|
DUKE Nigel |
1610 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
48 |
|
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1337 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
49 |
|
FASTIER Adrien |
1500 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
50 |
|
FAYETTE Sylvain |
2022 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
51 |
|
FERRAT Anais |
1159 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
52 |
|
FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
53 |
|
FRICHE Allan |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
54 |
|
FRICHE Cyril |
1363 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
55 |
|
FRICHE Timeo |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
56 |
|
GABARROT Maxence |
900 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
57 |
|
GIRARD Celine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
58 |
|
GIRAUDEAU Jacque |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
59 |
|
GOT Lionel |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
60 |
g |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2584 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
61 |
|
GRESILLON Martin |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
62 |
|
GUTMAN Leni |
1684 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
63 |
|
JOBER Marc |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
64 |
|
JOBER Robert |
1980 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
65 |
|
JOLY Marius |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
66 |
|
KADDOUR Flona |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
67 |
|
KANE Christian |
1242 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
68 |
|
KONATE Salma |
1727 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
69 |
|
LEONCINI Luc |
1069 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
70 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1495 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
71 |
|
LOPEZ Marcel |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
72 |
|
MAILLET Arsene |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
73 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1324 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
74 |
|
MASSON Valentin |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
75 |
f |
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2170 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
76 |
|
MEMIN Axelle |
900 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
77 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1445 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
78 |
|
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2237 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
79 |
|
MONCAMP Gilles |
2118 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
80 |
|
MONI Theo |
1270 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
81 |
|
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
82 |
|
MORY Eric |
2105 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
83 |
|
NAKLE-FAMBON Gabriel |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
84 |
|
NEICHEL Samuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
85 |
|
NICOLAI-NEU Paul-Lou |
1092 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
86 |
|
NORMAND Christophe |
1204 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
87 |
|
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1453 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
88 |
|
ORLANDI Xavier |
2020 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
89 |
|
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1677 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
90 |
|
PADILLA Eller |
1713 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
91 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1249 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
92 |
|
PASCANU Vasile |
1479 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
93 |
|
PASCUAL Maloe |
900 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
94 |
|
PEGON Claude |
1110 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
95 |
|
PENKOV Nikola |
1703 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
96 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2341 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
97 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1144 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
98 |
|
RAINALDI Flavio |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
99 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1107 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
100 |
|
ROGER Patrick |
1659 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
101 |
|
SADOV Vladimir |
1758 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
102 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1063 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
103 |
|
SCORLETTI MASSARDO Louise |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
104 |
|
SONET Sandy |
1657 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
105 |
|
SOUKRATI Noah |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
106 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1462 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
107 |
|
STEFANIZZI Luca |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
108 |
|
TAIR Brahim |
1687 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
109 |
|
TAYABALY Leon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
110 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1136 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
111 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
112 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1382 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
113 |
|
TUMBARELLO Daisy |
1100 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
114 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1451 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
115 |
f |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2129 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
116 |
|
VERA Romane |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
117 |
|
YOUNES Noah |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
|