16e Rapide Mont de Marsan Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2185 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
9 |
41 |
45 |
2549 |
2 |
|
HERRY Serwan |
2007 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
7 |
41½ |
33 |
1982 |
3 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1875 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
6½ |
40½ |
34 |
1855 |
4 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel |
2040 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
6½ |
40 |
33 |
1944 |
5 |
|
JACQUOT David |
1832 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
6 |
43½ |
34½ |
1864 |
6 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
6 |
42½ |
32 |
1885 |
7 |
|
LAFARGUE Alix |
1919 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
6 |
38½ |
31½ |
1853 |
8 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1392 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
6 |
37 |
26 |
1654 |
9 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
1382 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
6 |
35½ |
26 |
1603 |
10 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
1807 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5½ |
43 |
29½ |
1736 |
11 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1697 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
40 |
29½ |
1726 |
12 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1365 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
38½ |
28 |
1710 |
13 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
1760 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5½ |
34½ |
28½ |
1637 |
14 |
|
JEANMOUGIN Patrick |
1745 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
5½ |
34 |
25 |
1609 |
15 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon |
1887 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5 |
45 |
34 |
1839 |
16 |
|
DIFFER Christophe |
1906 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
5 |
42 |
30½ |
1704 |
17 |
|
LABARRERE Daniel |
1776 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5 |
39 |
31 |
1724 |
18 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1566 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
38½ |
28 |
1645 |
19 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1600 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
5 |
38 |
25 |
1479 |
20 |
|
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1583 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
5 |
35½ |
27½ |
1572 |
21 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1741 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
35½ |
26 |
1587 |
22 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1318 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
5 |
34½ |
21 |
1396 |
23 |
|
GENON Julien |
1360 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Dax Echiquier Dacquois |
5 |
34 |
23 |
1448 |
24 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1490 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
5 |
29½ |
22½ |
1422 |
25 |
|
LAILHEUGUE Maylis |
1541 F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
5 |
28½ |
15 |
1895 |
26 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
1240 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
35½ |
25½ |
1572 |
27 |
|
GAULT Francois |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
28 |
17½ |
1288 |
28 |
|
DELOS Andre |
1455 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Merignac Echecs |
4 |
38 |
25 |
1509 |
29 |
|
ROUMEGUERE Gabin |
1253 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
36½ |
24 |
1531 |
30 |
|
DAVID Noe |
1150 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
35 |
21 |
1440 |
31 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1464 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
4 |
34½ |
22½ |
1322 |
32 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1322 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
34½ |
20 |
1442 |
33 |
|
BRUNET Max |
1288 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
33½ |
20 |
1391 |
34 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
33½ |
19½ |
1370 |
35 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1328 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
20 |
1339 |
36 |
|
CORNET Michel |
1445 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
4 |
31½ |
19 |
1334 |
37 |
|
BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea |
1250 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
4 |
30½ |
18 |
1452 |
38 |
|
FERNANDEZ Maylis |
1072 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1275 |
39 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1310 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
3½ |
36 |
17½ |
1306 |
40 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1439 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3½ |
34½ |
21½ |
1341 |
41 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1198 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
29½ |
12½ |
1213 |
42 |
|
LUTZ Andre |
1226 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Dax Echiquier Dacquois |
3 |
33½ |
16½ |
1254 |
43 |
|
WELTERLIN Jessica |
1010 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
3 |
31½ |
11½ |
1151 |
44 |
|
VARAS Manuel |
1346 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
3 |
31 |
17 |
1196 |
45 |
|
MAILLARD Ethan |
1193 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
3 |
28½ |
15 |
1198 |
46 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1526 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
3 |
28 |
12 |
1026 |
47 |
|
BERT Antony |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
3 |
26 |
11 |
1217 |
48 |
|
ROCHER Mireille |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
3 |
26 |
7 |
1022 |
49 |
|
DANTHEZ Bernard |
1126 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
2½ |
31½ |
13½ |
1120 |
50 |
|
DANTHEZ Lucas |
1263 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
2½ |
30½ |
12½ |
1185 |
51 |
|
PASCAL Michel |
1101 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
2½ |
29 |
8 |
1133 |
52 |
|
TEURTRIE Yolande |
1060 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
2 |
24½ |
7 |
1047 |
53 |
|
BRIET Phely |
1133 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
1½ |
25½ |
10½ |
1218 |
54 |
|
BABU Francoise |
1220 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
28 |
3 |
536 |
|