3ème Koenig's Open Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
BILLEY David |
1409 F |
0 - 1 |
RAUSIS Igors |
2669 F |
0 |
2 |
0 |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2545 F |
1 - 0 |
TREIBER Clement |
1408 F |
0 |
3 |
0 |
ECK Bernard |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2298 F |
0 |
4 |
0 |
NAJART David |
2277 F |
1 - 0 |
ODOARDI-WONNER Regis |
1399 E |
0 |
5 |
0 |
SANTRYAN Davit |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
ROOS Jean-Luc |
2245 F |
0 |
6 |
0 |
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2239 F |
1 - 0 |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1339 F |
0 |
7 |
0 |
LAINEY Jean |
1323 F |
0 - 1 |
PRUVOT Louis |
2189 F |
0 |
8 |
0 |
LETZELTER Jean-Claude |
2109 F |
1 - 0 |
AYVAZYAN Aleksandre |
1320 F |
0 |
9 |
0 |
HOFFMANN Simon |
1285 N |
0 - 1 |
REICHEL Jonathan |
2095 F |
0 |
10 |
0 |
AESCHBACHER Johann |
2053 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHULER Sebastien |
1285 F |
0 |
11 |
0 |
BABAYEV Murad |
1229 F |
0 - 1 |
NASSR Ahmed |
2012 F |
0 |
12 |
0 |
GHENG Simona |
1991 F |
1 - 0 |
ARBIB Yassine |
1225 F |
0 |
13 |
0 |
SCHMITT Eleonore |
1219 F |
0 - 1 |
GHENG Dominik |
1989 F |
0 |
14 |
0 |
STEINHART Christoph |
1972 F |
1 - 0 |
PHILIPPI Alain |
1196 F |
0 |
15 |
0 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1191 F |
0 - 1 |
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1950 F |
0 |
16 |
0 |
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1927 F |
1 - 0 |
DUFRAISSE Alexandre |
1170 F |
0 |
17 |
0 |
AESCHBACHER Dimitri |
1151 F |
0 - 1 |
SEREMET Mihai |
1926 F |
0 |
18 |
0 |
SCHEPERS Nico |
1845 F |
1 - 0 |
GE Charlene |
1135 F |
0 |
19 |
0 |
GUERTON Dimitri |
1118 F |
0 - 1 |
ABBASSI Zeyneb |
1843 F |
0 |
20 |
0 |
GANGULY Archisman |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
KILIC Huseyin |
1789 F |
0 |
21 |
0 |
LELIEVRE Felix |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1777 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
HASSLER Tim |
1774 F |
1 - 0 |
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1099 E |
0 |
23 |
0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
LAVOCAT Maxence |
1774 F |
0 |
24 |
0 |
GHENG Hannelore |
1744 F |
1 - 0 |
EHRHARD Emeric |
1074 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
MAYER Enguerrand |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
PERDRISOT Elie |
1736 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
CUPIF Florian |
1684 F |
1 - 0 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1065 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
LANG Mael |
1052 F |
0 - 1 |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1625 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
STRASSER Arevik |
1588 F |
1 - 0 |
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1030 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
BURGER Herve |
1547 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
DALDOUL Bassem |
1534 F |
1 - 0 |
MORSCHNER Damian |
1010 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
AVETISSIAN David |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
DURINGER Jacques |
1481 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
CAUSSE Gaspard |
1477 F |
1 - 0 |
KHACHATRYAN Arman |
1009 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
MARZOLF Samuel |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
SALA Matteo |
1466 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
NGUYEN Leolio |
1430 F |
1 - 0 |
ODOARDI-WONNER Nathan |
1009 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
KORTEL Bernard |
1411 F |
0 |
36 |
0 |
TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
FOUILLARD Zachary |
1110 N |
0 |
|