Open Scolaire Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PICCAVET Elias |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean - La Madeleine |
4½ |
12½ |
1678 |
2 |
|
ANDRIAMIHOATRA RAKOT Eloi |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lycée Institution - Marcq |
4 |
15½ |
1473 |
3 |
|
BARNAVE GAFFNEY Sacha |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Ecole Jeannine Manuel - Marcq en Baroeul |
4 |
12½ |
1586 |
4 |
|
BOLE Hugo |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Ecole Jeannine Manuel - Marcq en Baroeul |
4 |
12½ |
1512 |
5 |
|
MONTANT Malo |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean - La Madeleine |
4 |
10½ |
1400 |
6 |
|
DE LINARES Romain |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean - La Madeleine |
3½ |
15½ |
1380 |
7 |
|
MARICOT Gustave |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Ecole Jeannine Manuel - Marcq en Baroeul |
3 |
12½ |
1263 |
8 |
|
ROCHE Antoine |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean - La Madeleine |
3 |
11½ |
1281 |
9 |
|
PETITJEAN Etienne |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Ecole Jeannine Manuel - Marcq en Baroeul |
3 |
11½ |
1236 |
10 |
|
CALLENS Sophie |
1010 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Institution - Marcq en Baroeul |
3 |
11 |
1324 |
11 |
|
FOURNIER Camille |
1210 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Lycée Institution - Marcq |
3 |
9 |
1211 |
12 |
|
LE MEUR Clement |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Institution - Marcq en Baroeul |
2½ |
11½ |
1152 |
13 |
|
MACE Hugo |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Institution - Marcq en Baroeul |
2½ |
9 |
1250 |
14 |
|
FUMERY Raphael |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Ecole Jeannine Manuel - Marcq en Baroeul |
2 |
15½ |
1077 |
15 |
|
FROIDURE Simon |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Ecole Jeannine Manuel - Marcq en Baroeul |
2 |
13½ |
1164 |
16 |
|
DRAI-FLORET Capucine |
1120 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean - La Madeleine |
2 |
11½ |
1104 |
17 |
|
YU YENG LING Fanny |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Ecole Jeannine Manuel - Marcq en Baroeul |
2 |
11 |
1078 |
18 |
|
KAKIESSE Theodore |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Miriam Makeba - Lille |
2 |
10½ |
1162 |
19 |
|
ALBOT Matteo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Sainte Marie - Beaucamps Ligny |
2 |
10½ |
1127 |
20 |
|
SENSE Florian |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean - La Madeleine |
2 |
8½ |
1119 |
21 |
|
FLAS Antoine |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Saint Jean - La Madeleine |
2 |
8½ |
920 |
22 |
|
BOLE Chloe |
930 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Ecole Jeannine Manuel - Marcq en Baroeul |
1 |
10½ |
468 |
23 |
|
COWDRY Samuel |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Ecole Jeannine Manuel - Marcq en Baroeul |
1 |
10 |
1012 |
24 |
|
BENIDAR Sarah |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Averroès - Lille |
1 |
9 |
472 |
25 |
|
MAZAURIC Gauthier |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Ecole Jeannine Manuel - Marcq en Baroeul |
1 |
9 |
418 |
|