ffe
7ème rapide de Mayenne
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 BUJISHO Benjamin 2342 F 1 - 0 GORE Constant 1280 N 0
2 0 FIDANZA Ilann 1203 F 0 - 1 CHOUKRI Adel 2333 F 0
3 0 BOUGET Alexandre 2306 F 1 - 0 GARNIER Gauthier 1200 N 0
4 0 GACHON Gabin 1190 N 0 - 1 AUMONT Alexandre 2248 F 0
5 0 LE MAREC Simon 2198 F 1 - 0 ANGOT Mathis 1163 F 0
6 0 RUE Merlin 799 N 0 - 1 LE FOURNIER Pascal 2170 N 0
7 0 ANDRE Sebastien 2140 N 1 - 0 RIAUX Tobias 1150 N 0
8 0 GRANDEMANGE Stephane 1142 F 0 - 1 ZNIBER Reda 1972 F 0
9 0 AMIARD Jean-Claude 1880 N 1 - 0 ANGOT Emma 1125 F 0
10 0 DUFOUR PITOIS Zacharie 1120 N 0 - 1 HENNUYER Samuel 1850 N 0
11 0 ROBERT Yoann 1814 F 1 - 0 CROISSANT Soren 1110 N 0
12 0 ANGOT Arthur 1091 F 0 - 1 DARTIGE Thomas 1772 F 0
13 0 AUMONT Eric 1741 F 1 - 0 LEON Ines 1080 F 0
14 0 MAIGNAN Corentin 1080 N 0 - 1 LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1728 F 0
15 0 LEBESCOND Philippe 1629 F 1 - 0 PEAN Baptiste 1080 N 0
16 0 CROISSANT Yanis 1070 N 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Lucas 1570 N 0
17 0 DURFORT Olivier 1542 F 1 - 0 DENIS Ladislas 1040 N 0
18 0 LAGOUTTE Dorian 1040 N 0 - 1 DAVIOT Frederic 1500 N 0
19 0 MAIGNAN Matheo 1492 F 1 - 0 MARTIN Lohan 1030 N 0
20 0 DORGERE Esteban 1020 N 0 - 1 LAMBERT Olivier 1490 N 0
21 0 NOYER Bastien 1484 F 1 - 0 BARBIN Evan 999 N 0
22 0 BINEY Titouan 999 N 0 - 1 TROCHERIE Gaspard 1470 N 0
23 0 DEGUARA SAUDUBRAY Naelia 999 N 0 - 1 NOYER Christophe 1463 F 0
24 0 LEBRETON Louka 999 N 0 - 1 SUREAU Corentin 1432 F 0
25 0 PAPIN Jean-Michel 1430 N 1 - 0 TARRIERE Ilann 999 N 0
26 0 COMBRUN SZTARKSZTEJN Paul 940 N 0 - 1 ROBERT Patrick 1406 F 0
27 0 LENOIR Pierre 1373 F 1 - 0 DAVIOT Louis 940 N 0
28 0 BEAUCHER Mae 930 N 0 - 1 SALMON Vivien 1357 F 0
29 0 CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1340 N 1 - 0 DENIS Ewen 850 N 0
30 0 BETTON Pauline 830 N 0 - 1 MARMION Alain 1310 F 0
31 0 TOURNELLE Romain 1290 N 1 - 0 DUFEU Sohann 799 N 0
32 0 MANNOURY Noah 799 N 0 - 1 PANTENIER Bernard 1285 F 0
33 0 DORGERE Olivier 1280 N 1 - 0 OLLIVIER Mael 799 N 0
34 0 GROUSSARD Achille 1150 N 1 - F EXEMPT