7ème rapide de Mayenne Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2342 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2306 F |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
ROBERT Yoann |
1814 F |
0 - 1 |
CHOUKRI Adel |
2333 F |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
LE MAREC Simon |
2198 F |
1 - 0 |
AUMONT Alexandre |
2248 F |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
LAMBERT Olivier |
1490 N |
X - X |
LE FOURNIER Pascal |
2170 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
ANDRE Sebastien |
2140 N |
1 - 0 |
NOYER Christophe |
1463 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
NOYER Bastien |
1484 F |
0 - 1 |
ZNIBER Reda |
1972 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
SUREAU Corentin |
1432 F |
0 - 1 |
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre |
1728 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
BARBIN Evan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
LEFEBVRE Lucas |
1570 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
DURFORT Olivier |
1542 F |
0 - 1 |
PANTENIER Bernard |
1285 F |
3 |
10 |
2½ |
LEBESCOND Philippe |
1629 F |
1 - 0 |
ROBERT Patrick |
1406 F |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
CHOISNET Jean-Yves |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
SALMON Vivien |
1357 F |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
AMIARD Jean-Claude |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
DAVIOT Frederic |
1500 N |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
GRANDEMANGE Stephane |
1142 F |
0 - 1 |
HENNUYER Samuel |
1850 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
DUFOUR PITOIS Zacharie |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
DARTIGE Thomas |
1772 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
AUMONT Eric |
1741 F |
1 - 0 |
FIDANZA Ilann |
1203 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
MAIGNAN Matheo |
1492 F |
1 - 0 |
GARNIER Gauthier |
1200 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
ANGOT Arthur |
1091 F |
1 - 0 |
TROCHERIE Gaspard |
1470 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
PAPIN Jean-Michel |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
ANGOT Mathis |
1163 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
LENOIR Pierre |
1373 F |
1 - 0 |
ANGOT Emma |
1125 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BEAUCHER Mae |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
MARMION Alain |
1310 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
TOURNELLE Romain |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
CROISSANT Soren |
1110 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
DORGERE Olivier |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
PEAN Baptiste |
1080 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
LEBRETON Louka |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
GORE Constant |
1280 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
BINEY Titouan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
RIAUX Tobias |
1150 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
GACHON Gabin |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
MARTIN Lohan |
1030 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
TARRIERE Ilann |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
GROUSSARD Achille |
1150 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
DUFEU Sohann |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LEON Ines |
1080 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
MAIGNAN Corentin |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
DORGERE Esteban |
1020 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
CROISSANT Yanis |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
DAVIOT Louis |
940 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
OLLIVIER Mael |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DENIS Ladislas |
1040 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
LAGOUTTE Dorian |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
MANNOURY Noah |
799 N |
1 |
32 |
½ |
COMBRUN SZTARKSZTEJN Paul |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
DEGUARA SAUDUBRAY Naelia |
999 N |
½ |
33 |
½ |
RUE Merlin |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DENIS Ewen |
850 N |
½ |
34 |
0 |
BETTON Pauline |
830 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|