ffe
7ème rapide de Mayenne
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 BUJISHO Benjamin 2342 F 1 - 0 BOUGET Alexandre 2306 F 4
2 ROBERT Yoann 1814 F 0 - 1 CHOUKRI Adel 2333 F
3 LE MAREC Simon 2198 F 1 - 0 AUMONT Alexandre 2248 F
4 3 LAMBERT Olivier 1490 N X - X LE FOURNIER Pascal 2170 N 3
5 3 ANDRE Sebastien 2140 N 1 - 0 NOYER Christophe 1463 F 3
6 3 NOYER Bastien 1484 F 0 - 1 ZNIBER Reda 1972 F 3
7 3 SUREAU Corentin 1432 F 0 - 1 LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1728 F 3
8 3 BARBIN Evan 999 N 0 - 1 LEFEBVRE Lucas 1570 N 3
9 3 DURFORT Olivier 1542 F 0 - 1 PANTENIER Bernard 1285 F 3
10 LEBESCOND Philippe 1629 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Patrick 1406 F 3
11 CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1340 N 0 - 1 SALMON Vivien 1357 F
12 2 AMIARD Jean-Claude 1880 N 1 - 0 DAVIOT Frederic 1500 N
13 2 GRANDEMANGE Stephane 1142 F 0 - 1 HENNUYER Samuel 1850 N 2
14 2 DUFOUR PITOIS Zacharie 1120 N 0 - 1 DARTIGE Thomas 1772 F 2
15 2 AUMONT Eric 1741 F 1 - 0 FIDANZA Ilann 1203 F 2
16 2 MAIGNAN Matheo 1492 F 1 - 0 GARNIER Gauthier 1200 N 2
17 2 ANGOT Arthur 1091 F 1 - 0 TROCHERIE Gaspard 1470 N 2
18 2 PAPIN Jean-Michel 1430 N 0 - 1 ANGOT Mathis 1163 F 2
19 2 LENOIR Pierre 1373 F 1 - 0 ANGOT Emma 1125 F 2
20 2 BEAUCHER Mae 930 N 0 - 1 MARMION Alain 1310 F 2
21 2 TOURNELLE Romain 1290 N 1 - 0 CROISSANT Soren 1110 N 2
22 2 DORGERE Olivier 1280 N 1 - 0 PEAN Baptiste 1080 N 2
23 2 LEBRETON Louka 999 N 0 - 1 GORE Constant 1280 N 2
24 2 BINEY Titouan 999 N 0 - 1 RIAUX Tobias 1150 N 1
25 1 GACHON Gabin 1190 N 0 - 1 MARTIN Lohan 1030 N 1
26 1 TARRIERE Ilann 999 N 0 - 1 GROUSSARD Achille 1150 N 1
27 1 DUFEU Sohann 799 N 0 - 1 LEON Ines 1080 F 1
28 1 MAIGNAN Corentin 1080 N 1 - 0 DORGERE Esteban 1020 N 1
29 1 CROISSANT Yanis 1070 N 1 - 0 DAVIOT Louis 940 N 1
30 1 OLLIVIER Mael 799 N 0 - 1 DENIS Ladislas 1040 N 1
31 1 LAGOUTTE Dorian 1040 N 1 - 0 MANNOURY Noah 799 N 1
32 ½ COMBRUN SZTARKSZTEJN Paul 940 N 1 - 0 DEGUARA SAUDUBRAY Naelia 999 N ½
33 ½ RUE Merlin 799 N 0 - 1 DENIS Ewen 850 N ½
34 0 BETTON Pauline 830 N 1 - F EXEMPT