ffe
7ème rapide de Mayenne
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 CHOUKRI Adel 2333 F 0 - 1 BUJISHO Benjamin 2342 F 5
2 4 BOUGET Alexandre 2306 F X - X LE MAREC Simon 2198 F
3 4 LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1728 F 0 - 1 ANDRE Sebastien 2140 N 4
4 4 ZNIBER Reda 1972 F 1 - 0 LEFEBVRE Lucas 1570 N 4
5 4 PANTENIER Bernard 1285 F 0 - 1 ROBERT Yoann 1814 F
6 AUMONT Alexandre 2248 F 1 - 0 LAMBERT Olivier 1490 N
7 LE FOURNIER Pascal 2170 N 1 - 0 LEBESCOND Philippe 1629 F
8 SALMON Vivien 1357 F 1 - 0 AUMONT Eric 1741 F 3
9 3 MARMION Alain 1310 F 0 - 1 AMIARD Jean-Claude 1880 N 3
10 3 HENNUYER Samuel 1850 N 1 - 0 TOURNELLE Romain 1290 N 3
11 3 DARTIGE Thomas 1772 F 1 - 0 LENOIR Pierre 1373 F 3
12 3 ROBERT Patrick 1406 F X - X DURFORT Olivier 1542 F 3
13 3 GORE Constant 1280 N 0 - 1 MAIGNAN Matheo 1492 F 3
14 3 ANGOT Mathis 1163 F 0 - 1 NOYER Bastien 1484 F 3
15 3 NOYER Christophe 1463 F 0 - 1 DORGERE Olivier 1280 N 3
16 3 SUREAU Corentin 1432 F 1 - 0 ANGOT Arthur 1091 F 3
17 3 BARBIN Evan 999 N 0 - 1 CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1340 N
18 DAVIOT Frederic 1500 N 1 - 0 PAPIN Jean-Michel 1430 N 2
19 2 TROCHERIE Gaspard 1470 N 1 - 0 CROISSANT Yanis 1070 N 2
20 2 FIDANZA Ilann 1203 F 1 - 0 MAIGNAN Corentin 1080 N 2
21 2 GARNIER Gauthier 1200 N 0 - 1 BINEY Titouan 999 N 2
22 2 LEON Ines 1080 F 1 - 0 GROUSSARD Achille 1150 N 2
23 2 RIAUX Tobias 1150 N 1 - 0 LAGOUTTE Dorian 1040 N 2
24 2 PEAN Baptiste 1080 N 0 - 1 GRANDEMANGE Stephane 1142 F 2
25 2 ANGOT Emma 1125 F 1 - 0 BEAUCHER Mae 930 N 2
26 2 DENIS Ladislas 1040 N 0 - 1 DUFOUR PITOIS Zacharie 1120 N 2
27 2 CROISSANT Soren 1110 N 1 - 0 LEBRETON Louka 999 N 2
28 2 MARTIN Lohan 1030 N 1 - 0 COMBRUN SZTARKSZTEJN Paul 940 N
29 DENIS Ewen 850 N 0 - 1 GACHON Gabin 1190 N 1
30 1 BETTON Pauline 830 N 0 - 1 DORGERE Esteban 1020 N 1
31 1 MANNOURY Noah 799 N 0 - 1 TARRIERE Ilann 999 N 1
32 1 DAVIOT Louis 940 N 0 - 1 DUFEU Sohann 799 N 1
33 1 OLLIVIER Mael 799 N 1 - 0 RUE Merlin 799 N ½
34 ½ DEGUARA SAUDUBRAY Naelia 999 N 1 - F EXEMPT