20ème Challenge R.Herbert Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
PIGEAT Alexandre |
2029 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6½ |
28 |
27 |
2253 |
2 |
|
PIGEAT Benoit |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6 |
25½ |
24 |
2102 |
3 |
|
FERRIER David |
1944 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
5½ |
25½ |
21 |
1850 |
4 |
|
LORIEUX Christian |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
5 |
29½ |
23 |
1957 |
5 |
|
GHIROTTO Tanguy |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
22 |
1893 |
6 |
|
MINAUD Emily |
1920 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
5 |
27½ |
23 |
1907 |
7 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2176 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
1954 |
8 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1600 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
24 |
18 |
1702 |
9 |
|
BARRERA Armando |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
5 |
23½ |
20 |
1702 |
10 |
|
SPAGNOLI Benjamin |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
5 |
23½ |
19 |
1735 |
11 |
|
FAIVRE Pierre-Alix |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
5 |
23½ |
19 |
1714 |
12 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
19 |
1845 |
13 |
|
BOURNIQUE Bruno |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4½ |
19 |
16 |
1719 |
14 |
|
DESVIGNES Dylan |
1690 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
28½ |
19 |
1747 |
15 |
|
KASSAB Faouzi |
1810 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
4 |
28½ |
19 |
1633 |
16 |
|
REVERS Adrien |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
28 |
20 |
1727 |
17 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
4 |
27 |
19 |
1710 |
18 |
|
SAVA Remus |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
4 |
24½ |
20 |
1760 |
19 |
|
MOREL Gilles |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1599 |
20 |
|
MINAUD Olivier |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
23 |
17 |
1605 |
21 |
|
PIGEAT Typhaine |
1667 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
22 |
17 |
1507 |
22 |
|
MARONAT Didier |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1495 |
23 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
15 |
1463 |
24 |
|
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1279 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
4 |
21 |
13½ |
1483 |
25 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1099 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
4 |
18½ |
12 |
1419 |
26 |
|
MONTROUSSIER Lionel |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
4 |
17½ |
12 |
1449 |
27 |
|
MORIZOT Frederic |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
17 |
1742 |
28 |
|
KASSAB Chadi |
1760 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
3½ |
25 |
18½ |
1798 |
29 |
|
GUIGUE Paul |
1233 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3½ |
23 |
13 |
1502 |
30 |
|
DEFIX Timothee |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3½ |
20½ |
12½ |
1382 |
31 |
|
PIGEAT Patrick |
1344 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
26 |
16 |
1564 |
32 |
|
PITTIANI Pascale |
1420 N |
SepF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
13 |
1365 |
33 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1333 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
24 |
12 |
1336 |
34 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Gabriel |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
22 |
10 |
1219 |
35 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1353 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
1314 |
36 |
|
DEFIX Matthieu |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
21 |
9 |
1211 |
37 |
|
FARGETTE Paul-Arthur |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
21 |
9 |
1117 |
38 |
|
TURQUET Jean-Philippe |
1168 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1261 |
39 |
|
ARESCALDINO Mateo |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1230 |
40 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1435 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
27½ |
13 |
1449 |
41 |
|
SINTIER Patrick |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2½ |
24½ |
12 |
1315 |
42 |
|
GAUTHERON Andre |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2½ |
23 |
14 |
1431 |
43 |
|
DALLER Philippe |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
22½ |
13½ |
1368 |
44 |
|
GIVRY Lionel |
1085 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
2½ |
17½ |
7 |
1110 |
45 |
|
CHAUMARD Maele |
800 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
15½ |
6 |
1016 |
46 |
|
MONOT Clement |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
8 |
1182 |
47 |
|
MATEO Antoine |
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
7 |
1072 |
48 |
|
PASQUIS Bertrand |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
20 |
9 |
1153 |
49 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Ibrahim |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
20 |
8 |
1160 |
50 |
|
LAROCHE Alex |
990 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
2 |
11 |
3 |
993 |
51 |
|
GAUTHERON Gilles |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
1 |
18 |
4 |
939 |
52 |
|
GLOVER Julien |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
18 |
3 |
862 |
53 |
|
VAILLANT Emmanuel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
17½ |
3 |
810 |
54 |
|
VAILLANT Jean-Michel |
840 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
1 |
859 |
|