9ème Rapide d'Aubagne Jeune (C) Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
RODRIGUEZ NEVES Matteo |
1106 F |
1 - 0 |
BABAJKO Antoine |
1260 N |
6 |
2 |
5 |
DI PIETRO Enzo |
1038 F |
0 - 1 |
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1080 N |
5 |
3 |
5 |
SIRANDRE Joris |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
PERLES Eva |
1031 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
TOUZET Cassien |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
BROQUET Mael |
1055 F |
5 |
5 |
4 |
BONAVIA Mathis |
1140 F |
1 - 0 |
RESCANIERES Alice |
1107 F |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
NEKKACHE Anis |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
BOLLANGA Welissane |
1010 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
DENIS Aurele |
1014 F |
0 - 1 |
BEN AMAR Yanis |
1156 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
PREVOST Timeo |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1150 N |
4 |
9 |
4 |
NAKLE FAMBON Gabriel |
800 N |
X - X |
MOTTET Louis |
1120 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
COUILLAUD Gabriel |
1107 F |
1 - 0 |
EISENLOHR-SANTI Raphael |
910 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
GABARROT Maxence |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
LOCATELLI Enzo |
1070 N |
4 |
12 |
4 |
BONCHRISTIANI Camille |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
RAINALDI Flavio |
1010 N |
4 |
13 |
3½ |
LUTTI PENA Julian |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
AICH Camil |
900 N |
4 |
14 |
3½ |
DA CUNHA Axel |
860 N |
0 - 1 |
BALAGUER Thomas |
799 N |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
LOCATELLI Noa |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
ATKESONE Kenzo |
1130 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
MAILLET Arsene |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
CAUTURE Margaux |
940 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
CUVILLIER Prosper |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
DEMONTOY Galahad |
1080 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
CAYROU Kylian |
1069 F |
1 - 0 |
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
910 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
ALVAREZ Manoe |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Aren |
1010 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
CASCIO Alessandro |
860 N |
1 - 0 |
MIDOUX Malicia |
1009 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
GRESILLON Martin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BARRE Paul |
999 E |
3 |
22 |
3 |
VIRLOUVET Tristan |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
PECH Lohan |
999 E |
3 |
23 |
3 |
REIX Adrien |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BUI Kerian |
860 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
FRANCOIS Quentin |
990 N |
X - X |
PROUD'HON Gabriel |
800 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
OUGHANEM Rachid |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
OUGHANEM Sonia |
999 E |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
IKHLEF Nahil |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BENLATRECHE Selma |
800 N |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
DEKTIANNIKOV Alexandra |
999 E |
X - X |
GHILARDI Carla |
800 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
DEL-GRAZIA Claudio |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
SCORLETTI MASSARDO Louise |
800 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
EISENLOHR-SANTI Clement |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
LESNE Vladislav |
930 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
ATKESONE Lily |
850 N |
1 - 0 |
BEN AMMAR LAURANS Nael |
799 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
DESSAGNES Enzo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
FOURRIQUES Pauline |
820 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
BENLATRECHE Abdelwadoud |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
FABBRICINO Lisandru |
799 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
SICARD Nino |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DENIS Thibault |
800 N |
2 |
34 |
1½ |
LAZZERI Fabio |
799 N |
X - X |
ALVAREZ Tessa |
799 E |
1½ |
35 |
1 |
ANGOT-CHABANOL Dylan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PERROT Lois |
799 E |
1½ |
36 |
1 |
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
820 N |
1 - F |
CHABAUD Lara |
799 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
VERA Romane |
799 E |
X - X |
PETROVSKII Marc |
799 E |
½ |
|