ffe
6e Open Internationel de Purtichju - Open < 2000
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   PUGLIA Francesco 1891 F SenM 0    
2   MARANI Luca 1882 F SenM 0    
3   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1868 F MinM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0    
4   CARDI Jean 1844 F CadM CRS Balagna Chess Club 0    
5   AAS Rune Oistein 1830 F SenM 0    
6   BUNOUST Lucas 1826 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
7   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1804 F PouM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 0    
8   MORISON Julien 1793 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
9   LOTVEIT Sjur Vullum 1755 F SenM 0    
10   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1724 F MinM BRE Echiquier de Lannion 0    
11   HERBIN Alexandre 1714 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs 0    
12   PIACENTINI Theo 1704 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
13   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1698 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
14   ISAKSSON Philip 1690 F PupM 0    
15   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1658 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
16   JAGER Johann 1622 F SenM OCC International Chess Connection 0    
17   MATERIA Matteo 1617 F PupM IDF Nomad' Echecs 0    
18   ISAKSSON Max 1589 F PupM 0    
19   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1547 F SepM HDF Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys 0    
20   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1532 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
21   STEIL Raymond 1513 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
22   OUERGHI Rida 1480 F SenM IDF Nomad' Echecs 0    
23   LOUDIER Hoel 1474 F MinM BRE Echiquier de Lannion 0    
24   MARIE Fred 1468 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Rochefortais 0    
25   CAMBLAN Roger 1464 F VetM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0    
26   BERGONT Mathieu 1441 F SenM BRE Echiquier de Lannion 0    
27   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1429 F PupM BRE Echiquier de Lannion 0    
28   FRANCESCHI Denis 1421 F SepM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0    
29   MUZZARELLI Yasmina 1399 E SepF OCC International Chess Connection 0    
30   MOULIE Patrick 1389 F SepM OCC Chess in Marciac 0    
31   COMBAUDON Timothee 1388 F BenM BRE Echiquier de Lannion 0    
32   SHEVTSOVA Stefania 1356 F BenF 0    
33   SONIS Cesare 1330 F SepM 0    
34   COMBAUDON Cyrille 1291 F SenM BRE Echiquier de Lannion 0    
35   JAGER Lisa 1225 F MinF OCC International Chess Connection 0    
36   BELLAYER Yohann 1170 F SenM BRE Echiquier de Lannion 0    
37   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1144 F PupF IDF Nomad' Echecs 0    
38   LOUDIER Sarah 1130 F SenF BRE Echiquier de Lannion 0    
39   SHEVTSOV Demyan 1079 F PouM 0