9ème Rapide d'Aubagne A Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2582 F |
1 - 0 |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2579 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2518 F |
0 - 1 |
GUIDARELLI Laurent |
2468 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2460 F |
1 - 0 |
BACROT Alexandre |
2074 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
CLERY Nicolas |
2325 F |
X - X |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2055 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2324 F |
1 - 0 |
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1963 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
RASOLO Loick |
1878 F |
1 - 0 |
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2261 F |
3 |
7 |
2½ |
BAROYAN Davit |
2084 F |
1 - 0 |
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1815 F |
3 |
8 |
2½ |
PAYRE Jean |
1960 N |
X - X |
SEBBAN Jean-Paul |
2390 N |
2½ |
9 |
2½ |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2366 F |
1 - 0 |
PREVOST Matthieu |
1958 F |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
TAIR Brahim |
1640 F |
0 - 1 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2124 F |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
FIGIER Anthony |
2121 F |
X - X |
AUQUE Aurelien |
1814 F |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
BREMOND Pascal |
2014 F |
1 - 0 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1940 F |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
GOT Lionel |
1751 F |
0 - 1 |
JEANJEAN Dominique |
2092 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
MOUNIER Victor |
1730 N |
X - X |
FAYETTE Sylvain |
2039 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
MASSARDO Quentin |
1949 F |
1 - 0 |
PADILLA Eller |
1704 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
CLEAUD Cyril |
1713 F |
0 - 1 |
METRAS Dominique |
1870 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1807 F |
1 - 0 |
PENKOV Nikola |
1682 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
BUI Christopher |
1586 F |
0 - 1 |
AVANESYAN Davit |
1778 F |
2 |
19 |
1½ |
LAPUSAN Razvan |
1682 F |
1 - 0 |
EMILBEKOV Bektogul |
1728 F |
1½ |
20 |
1½ |
MARET Simon |
1605 F |
1 - 0 |
KODJABACHIAN Ervand |
1620 F |
1½ |
21 |
1 |
DENIS Vincent |
1791 F |
X - X |
SALVI Michel |
1690 F |
1½ |
22 |
1 |
JAMME Jean-Pierre |
2170 N |
X - X |
ROGER Patrick |
1668 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
1845 F |
1 - 0 |
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1664 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
CAYROU Fabien |
1380 F |
0 - 1 |
BATTAGLIA Gerard |
1683 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
KONATE Salma |
1678 F |
1 - 0 |
BAUTZMANN Didier |
1457 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1631 F |
0 - 1 |
GARCIA Christophe |
1750 N |
½ |
|