9ème Rapide d'Aubagne B Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
GUIDINI Rene |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
ULLOA Philippe |
1320 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1522 F |
1 - 0 |
LECOMTE Gael |
1318 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
CHAUMET Etienne |
1293 F |
0 - 1 |
POUYET Alain |
1513 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
DEROUAL Alexandre |
1280 F |
0 - 1 |
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1490 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
UBEDA Antoine |
1487 F |
0 - 1 |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1284 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
PASCAL Frederic |
1253 F |
0 - 1 |
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1482 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1472 F |
1 - 0 |
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1263 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
PINET Leo |
1239 F |
0 - 1 |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1470 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1459 F |
0 - 1 |
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1251 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie |
1238 F |
0 - 1 |
LEPRINCE Solal |
1452 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1421 F |
1 - 0 |
MADI Chahinez |
1233 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
TURPIN Isabelle |
1182 F |
0 - 1 |
ANDONIAN Pierre |
1420 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
DESJARDINS Rene |
1419 F |
0 - 1 |
CAYROU Manon |
1185 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
TIRAN Baptiste |
1167 F |
1 - 0 |
CUVILLIER Thomas |
1399 E |
1 |
15 |
1 |
YEGANEFAR Nader |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
DELPORTE Clement |
1146 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
HASSAINE Rachid |
1390 E |
1 - 0 |
PARMEGGIANI Marilene |
1141 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
KUPPICH Chloe |
1152 F |
1 - 0 |
HERVY Daniel |
1340 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
SCHMITZ Yves |
1340 F |
1 - 0 |
CORTES-SOBRAL Maria |
1005 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1136 F |
0 - 1 |
COUDENE Martin |
1331 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
BROTELLE Thibault |
1128 F |
1 - 0 |
HITZ David |
1325 F |
1 |
21 |
½ |
JANUSCH Richard |
1430 F |
1 - 0 |
FEUGIER Bruno |
1116 F |
½ |
22 |
½ |
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1331 F |
1 - 0 |
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1378 F |
½ |
23 |
½ |
FRICHE Cyril |
1376 F |
1 - 0 |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1083 F |
½ |
24 |
½ |
HARUTYUNYAN Spartak |
1117 F |
1 - 0 |
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1171 F |
½ |
25 |
0 |
LEONTI Denis |
1199 F |
0 - 1 |
MZEMBABA Nasser |
1585 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
PERSONNE Solene |
1196 F |
0 - 1 |
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1538 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1506 F |
1 - 0 |
DIAGO Vincent |
1165 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
PERIALE Albert |
1450 N |
1 - 0 |
MARET Anna |
1154 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
DUCRAY Christian |
1159 F |
0 - 1 |
COCORDANO Claire |
1431 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
IANNACCONE Lise |
1143 F |
0 - 1 |
COTTON Paul |
1424 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1110 F |
0 - 1 |
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1402 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
LEADBETTER Peter |
1402 F |
1 - 0 |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1131 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
HENNINOT Jacques |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BIARD Noah |
1126 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
BOUDET Nicole |
1087 F |
1 - 0 |
INNOCENTI Georges |
1399 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
LOGNOS Lina |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCHE Alain |
1398 F |
0 |
36 |
0 |
SCHOENI Christine |
1064 F |
1 - 0 |
BIGLIA Michel |
1238 F |
0 |
37 |
0 |
BELAID Myriam |
1051 F |
0 - 1 |
KANE Christian |
1237 F |
0 |
38 |
0 |
NORMAND Christophe |
1237 F |
0 - 1 |
BONCHRISTIANI Pierre |
1105 F |
0 |
39 |
0 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1231 F |
0 - 1 |
AUTOUARD Jean-Luc |
1070 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
BURNEL Marie-France |
1044 F |
0 - 1 |
PIETRA Axel |
1224 F |
0 |
41 |
0 |
NAAM Shedy |
1212 F |
1 - 0 |
COUILLAUD Jean |
1061 F |
0 |
42 |
0 |
SALVI Angele |
1014 F |
1 - 0 |
URSU Celia |
1211 F |
0 |
43 |
0 |
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1199 F |
1 - 0 |
PERIALE Francine |
1050 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom |
1023 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|