43eme open international de Fourmies - Open A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
FLOM Gabriel |
2480 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6 |
31 |
2625 |
2 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2389 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
6 |
29 |
2572 |
3 |
g |
PAVLIDIS Antonios |
2546 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
6 |
28½ |
2569 |
4 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2552 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
5½ |
31 |
2525 |
5 |
g |
NAUMKIN Igor |
2394 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
5½ |
27 |
2389 |
6 |
f |
ROOS Adrian |
2311 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
28½ |
2371 |
7 |
m |
HAUTOT Stephane |
2325 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
28½ |
2333 |
8 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2352 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
5 |
27 |
2361 |
9 |
m |
EDEN James |
2346 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
5 |
26 |
2292 |
10 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2350 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
26 |
2232 |
11 |
|
REAL Thibault |
2266 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
25 |
2241 |
12 |
f |
RABINEAU Clement |
2249 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4½ |
27½ |
2225 |
13 |
|
DE HERDT Yasseen |
2169 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
26½ |
2213 |
14 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
2195 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
4½ |
26½ |
2181 |
15 |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2085 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
4½ |
26½ |
2161 |
16 |
|
MADDENS Martijn |
2141 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
26 |
2138 |
17 |
f |
MICOTTIS Dorian |
2241 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4½ |
25 |
2155 |
18 |
|
MIJNSTER Niels |
2080 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
25 |
2119 |
19 |
|
KIENITZ Andre |
2122 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
22½ |
2091 |
20 |
f |
MANCINI Mario |
2169 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4 |
28 |
2127 |
21 |
|
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan |
2177 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4 |
26½ |
2123 |
22 |
|
VAN DER LEIJ Arjan |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
26½ |
2118 |
23 |
|
DEN ROOIJEN Teunis |
1950 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
26½ |
2109 |
24 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2233 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
26½ |
2099 |
25 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain |
2069 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
25½ |
2076 |
26 |
|
LEVERS Thierry |
1844 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4 |
24½ |
1986 |
27 |
|
GIJSEN William |
1942 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4 |
23½ |
2003 |
28 |
|
JEANBART Pierre |
1895 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
22½ |
1962 |
29 |
|
JURAN Baptiste |
2032 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4 |
22½ |
1946 |
30 |
|
CHAUVON Guillaume |
2030 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
4 |
22 |
1990 |
31 |
|
TUPET Guillaume |
1892 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
22 |
1970 |
32 |
|
DESSOMME Francois |
1989 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
24 |
1983 |
33 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
3½ |
24 |
1964 |
34 |
|
VAN DE GRIEND Johan |
1842 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3½ |
23½ |
1984 |
35 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
3½ |
23 |
1910 |
36 |
ff |
VANHUYSE Nele |
1978 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
3½ |
21½ |
1888 |
37 |
|
POLIN Giulia |
1823 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1848 |
38 |
|
MANET Eric |
1862 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
3½ |
21½ |
1842 |
39 |
|
VAN REKOM Jerry |
1965 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3½ |
21 |
1825 |
40 |
|
LEFRERE Jean |
1697 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3½ |
20½ |
1848 |
41 |
ff |
MAUPIN Valerie |
2073 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3½ |
20 |
1839 |
42 |
|
DELPORTE Denis |
1805 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
1817 |
43 |
|
AUBERT Bernard |
1828 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3½ |
19 |
1778 |
44 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1889 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3½ |
18½ |
1747 |
45 |
|
KOREVAAR Eddy |
1801 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3 |
23½ |
1944 |
46 |
|
CHARLIER Laurent |
1874 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
3 |
23 |
1841 |
47 |
|
DESINTE David |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
23 |
1836 |
48 |
|
KLEIN Jorik |
1839 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
3 |
21½ |
1745 |
49 |
|
HERREBRECHT Pierre |
1720 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3 |
21 |
1808 |
50 |
|
POIRIER Remi |
1653 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1792 |
51 |
|
PAQUET Tony |
1803 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Jeumont-Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1782 |
52 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1778 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
3 |
20½ |
1754 |
53 |
|
PFEIFFER Noah |
1791 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
1814 |
54 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1611 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
3 |
19½ |
1820 |
55 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1662 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3 |
19½ |
1771 |
56 |
|
LECLERCQ Jean-Michel |
1819 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3 |
19½ |
1728 |
57 |
|
WESSELS Kees |
1913 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3 |
19½ |
1653 |
58 |
|
ALBERT Julien |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
18½ |
1728 |
59 |
|
GANTY Marc |
1772 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3 |
18½ |
1693 |
60 |
|
SCHLECK Victor |
1618 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3 |
17½ |
1561 |
61 |
|
BOUTMY Loic |
1553 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
2½ |
21 |
1780 |
62 |
|
FERGLOUTE Freddy |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2½ |
20½ |
1646 |
63 |
|
SERGENT Romain |
1676 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
1668 |
64 |
|
VANDERVORST Marc |
1621 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
2½ |
18½ |
1648 |
65 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1667 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
2½ |
18½ |
1613 |
66 |
|
SZCZERBINSKI Dominik |
1579 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
2½ |
18 |
1592 |
67 |
|
LELEU Guillaume |
1736 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
2½ |
15½ |
1545 |
68 |
|
BOURGEOIS Ludovic |
1724 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
2 |
22½ |
1865 |
69 |
|
MESTDAGH Franck |
1781 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2 |
21 |
2003 |
70 |
|
DVORSAK Hans |
1746 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
20½ |
1624 |
71 |
|
SNOECK Sarah |
1672 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
2 |
19½ |
1627 |
72 |
|
DE HAAN Jurgen |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
18½ |
1609 |
73 |
|
SPILMONT Frederic |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2 |
18½ |
1608 |
74 |
|
JACOBS Oliver |
1650 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
1539 |
75 |
|
CAPPON John |
2087 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
1½ |
23 |
2099 |
76 |
|
SMAILOVIC Omer |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
1½ |
20 |
1593 |
77 |
|
VICAINNE Jerome |
1603 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
1½ |
19 |
1570 |
78 |
|
BALEUX Laurent |
1304 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1½ |
18 |
1388 |
79 |
|
REIFFERS Eric |
1422 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
1½ |
17 |
1444 |
80 |
|
LALAU Alexandre |
2012 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1 |
18 |
2289 |
81 |
|
VANNESTE Axel |
1200 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
1 |
15½ |
1275 |
82 |
|
SIERPAKOWSKI Wilfried |
1611 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
0 |
14½ |
1023 |
|