Championnat de Paris 2019 poussins. Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1205 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2 |
|
AUVRAY Clement |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3 |
|
BAFI Alexander |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
|
BEDET Damien |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
5 |
|
BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
6 |
|
BISMUTH Ioannis |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
7 |
|
BRETONNIERE MESNARD Louis |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
8 |
|
COCOL Alexis |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
9 |
|
CORTADELLAS Jules |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
10 |
|
COURIE Clement |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
11 |
|
DARSA Nathan |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
12 |
|
DENTI Lucas |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Echecs Paris |
13 |
|
DUTCHAK Danylo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
14 |
|
FISCHLER Ines |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
15 |
|
GRANDADAM Marcel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
16 |
|
GUERRIER Roch |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
17 |
|
HANSEL Elior |
1137 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
18 |
|
KALISKI Esther |
1040 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
19 |
|
KATCHLICHVILI Sandro |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
20 |
|
LAROCHE Peio |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
21 |
|
LAUNAY Maxence |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
22 |
|
LEGARDEUR Anton |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
23 |
|
LIN Jacky |
1195 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
24 |
|
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
25 |
|
MAFFRE Adam |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
26 |
|
MAUVAGE Elliot |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
27 |
|
PAGE Noah |
1389 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
28 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
29 |
|
PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
30 |
|
PLAIDIT Hugo |
1120 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
31 |
|
RAPIN Antoine |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
32 |
|
ROUX Phoenix |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
33 |
|
SCHMITT Romeo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
PUC |
34 |
|
SEBE Leander |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
35 |
|
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1300 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
36 |
|
TRENTESAUX Mathurin |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
37 |
|
VICTOIR Teo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
38 |
|
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur |
1057 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
|