ffe
Championnat vétéran des B d RH 2019 (-2200)
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   MONCAMP Gilles 2121 F SepM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 26½ 24½ 2147
2   MONTANELLI Tristan 1661 F SepM PAC Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil 27 21½ 1820
3   BATTAGLIA Gerard 1747 F VetM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 25½ 20 1736
4   BEDHOUCHE Sadek 1646 F SepM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 5 31 25 1914
5   COLANDREA Sauveur 1646 F SepM PAC Puy Ste Réparade 5 28½ 23 1743
6   VINET Christophe 1641 F SepM PAC Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil 5 28 21 1735
7   KLEITZ Michel 1753 F VetM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 5 27 19 1736
8   PIERRUGUES Laurent 1741 F VetM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 28½ 19½ 1674
9   ROGER Patrick 1699 F SepM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 28 22 1634
10   CORRIAS Robert 1532 F VetM PAC Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) 26 18 1566
11   DEREGNAUCOURT Yves 1636 F VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 25 18 1535
12   GOMEZ Guy 1575 F SepM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 22½ 18 1484
13   DERIEN Robert 1564 F VetM PAC Puy Ste Réparade 4 26 13 1525
14   ROUX Jean-Marie 1237 F SepM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 4 25 19 1578
15   ULLOA Philippe 1314 F VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 4 25 17 1604
16   MARKU Demeter 1426 F VetM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 4 24 15 1481
17   SOUESME Gerard 1361 F VetM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 4 23 17 1402
18   CESCON Moreno 1739 F SepM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 4 21 14 1486
19   BERTRAND Frederic 1538 F SepM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 4 21 12½ 1368
20   BLANC Michel 1523 F SepM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 4 20½ 12 1409
21   PERDIOLAT Francis 1479 F VetM PAC Puy Ste Réparade 4 19 13 1369
22   LASSALLE Marc 1434 F VetM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 4 19 13 1301
23   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1347 F VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 4 18½ 13 1327
24   AMOROS Jean 1426 F VetM PAC Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil 29 16 1600
25   ROCCHIA Alex 1286 F SepM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 26½ 18 1476
26   PIETRAC Christian 1237 F VetM PAC Club d'Echecs de Miramas 23½ 15½ 1390
27   GRAELLS Christian 1475 F SepM PAC Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil 3 25½ 14 1414
28   HUNAULT Francis 1452 F VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 3 24 12 1317
29   CENS Alain 1483 F SepM PAC Echiquier Pierreverdant 3 23 14 1383
30   BARTOLINI Manuela 1021 F SepF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 3 22½ 13 1223
31   OLIVE Alain 1167 F SepM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 3 18½ 10 1331
32   FRONTERA Pierre 1259 F VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 3 18 11 1283
33   HIDREAU Olivier 1303 F VetM PAC Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil 3 17½ 11 1301
34   INNOCENTI Georges 1399 E VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 3 16½ 11 1218
35   AUTOUARD Jean-Luc 1225 F VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 23½ 15 1358
36   PERIALE Albert 1258 F VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 23½ 12½ 1318
37   GOURDEAU Marie-Christine 1342 F VetF PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 20½ 1241
38   PORTE Jacques 1308 F VetM PAC Club d'Echecs de Miramas 2 21½ 11½ 1256
39   BOUDET Nicole 1073 F VetF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 2 20½ 9 1039
40   BIGLIA Michel 1237 F VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 2 20 8 1178
41   MASSON Wally 1178 F VetF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 2 18½ 6 1150
42   COCORDANO Claire 1442 F VetF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 2 17 5 1077
43   BELAID Myriam 1040 N SepF PAC Club Provence Echecs 2 16 7 983
44   CATANESE Sauveur 1026 F VetM PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 21 1096
45   LOGNOS Lina 1141 F VetF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 16½ 4 1033
46   GAUDFERNAU Pierre 1241 F VetM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 16 7 1013
47   PERIALE Francine 1027 F VetF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais ½ 17½ 898