Championnat vétéran des B d RH 2019 (-2200) Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MONCAMP Gilles |
2121 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
6½ |
26½ |
24½ |
2147 |
2 |
|
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1661 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
5½ |
27 |
21½ |
1820 |
3 |
|
BATTAGLIA Gerard |
1747 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
5½ |
25½ |
20 |
1736 |
4 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1646 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
5 |
31 |
25 |
1914 |
5 |
|
COLANDREA Sauveur |
1646 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
5 |
28½ |
23 |
1743 |
6 |
|
VINET Christophe |
1641 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
5 |
28 |
21 |
1735 |
7 |
|
KLEITZ Michel |
1753 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5 |
27 |
19 |
1736 |
8 |
|
PIERRUGUES Laurent |
1741 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4½ |
28½ |
19½ |
1674 |
9 |
|
ROGER Patrick |
1699 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4½ |
28 |
22 |
1634 |
10 |
|
CORRIAS Robert |
1532 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
4½ |
26 |
18 |
1566 |
11 |
|
DEREGNAUCOURT Yves |
1636 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4½ |
25 |
18 |
1535 |
12 |
|
GOMEZ Guy |
1575 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4½ |
22½ |
18 |
1484 |
13 |
|
DERIEN Robert |
1564 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
4 |
26 |
13 |
1525 |
14 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1237 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
25 |
19 |
1578 |
15 |
|
ULLOA Philippe |
1314 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1604 |
16 |
|
MARKU Demeter |
1426 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
4 |
24 |
15 |
1481 |
17 |
|
SOUESME Gerard |
1361 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
4 |
23 |
17 |
1402 |
18 |
|
CESCON Moreno |
1739 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
21 |
14 |
1486 |
19 |
|
BERTRAND Frederic |
1538 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
21 |
12½ |
1368 |
20 |
|
BLANC Michel |
1523 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
20½ |
12 |
1409 |
21 |
|
PERDIOLAT Francis |
1479 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
4 |
19 |
13 |
1369 |
22 |
|
LASSALLE Marc |
1434 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
19 |
13 |
1301 |
23 |
|
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1347 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
18½ |
13 |
1327 |
24 |
|
AMOROS Jean |
1426 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
3½ |
29 |
16 |
1600 |
25 |
|
ROCCHIA Alex |
1286 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
26½ |
18 |
1476 |
26 |
|
PIETRAC Christian |
1237 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
3½ |
23½ |
15½ |
1390 |
27 |
|
GRAELLS Christian |
1475 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
3 |
25½ |
14 |
1414 |
28 |
|
HUNAULT Francis |
1452 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
24 |
12 |
1317 |
29 |
|
CENS Alain |
1483 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
3 |
23 |
14 |
1383 |
30 |
|
BARTOLINI Manuela |
1021 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1223 |
31 |
|
OLIVE Alain |
1167 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
3 |
18½ |
10 |
1331 |
32 |
|
FRONTERA Pierre |
1259 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
18 |
11 |
1283 |
33 |
|
HIDREAU Olivier |
1303 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
3 |
17½ |
11 |
1301 |
34 |
|
INNOCENTI Georges |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
16½ |
11 |
1218 |
35 |
|
AUTOUARD Jean-Luc |
1225 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2½ |
23½ |
15 |
1358 |
36 |
|
PERIALE Albert |
1258 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2½ |
23½ |
12½ |
1318 |
37 |
|
GOURDEAU Marie-Christine |
1342 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2½ |
20½ |
9½ |
1241 |
38 |
|
PORTE Jacques |
1308 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
2 |
21½ |
11½ |
1256 |
39 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1073 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
20½ |
9 |
1039 |
40 |
|
BIGLIA Michel |
1237 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
20 |
8 |
1178 |
41 |
|
MASSON Wally |
1178 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
18½ |
6 |
1150 |
42 |
|
COCORDANO Claire |
1442 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
17 |
5 |
1077 |
43 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1040 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
2 |
16 |
7 |
983 |
44 |
|
CATANESE Sauveur |
1026 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1½ |
21 |
9½ |
1096 |
45 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1141 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1½ |
16½ |
4 |
1033 |
46 |
|
GAUDFERNAU Pierre |
1241 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
1½ |
16 |
7 |
1013 |
47 |
|
PERIALE Francine |
1027 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
½ |
17½ |
3½ |
898 |
|