GPR CHOISY Open A M1100 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBOU OUCHERIF Yassine |
840 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
2 |
|
ACAR Noyan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
|
ADZOVIC Amel |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne |
4 |
|
ADZOVIC Samir |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne |
5 |
|
ANTUNES Esteban |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
6 |
|
ARAB Ines |
1080 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
7 |
|
AZZABI Tesnime |
799 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
8 |
|
BAILLON Mael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
9 |
|
BALAAZI Aniss |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
10 |
|
BAULEY-JOLLIVE Timeo |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
11 |
|
BONNARD Victor |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
12 |
|
CANU-CHICARD Eloise |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
13 |
|
CHAKROUN Bedis |
970 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
14 |
|
CHAKROUN Firas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Saint-Maur |
15 |
|
CHELLIAH Shreyana |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
16 |
|
CHEN Jeremy |
880 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
17 |
|
CHEN Jerome |
870 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
18 |
|
CHEN Viviane |
900 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
19 |
|
CHEVALIER Millan |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne |
20 |
|
CORCOS Nathan |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
21 |
|
DA SILVA Maceo |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
22 |
|
DAGER Nicolas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
23 |
|
DAGHSEN Adem |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
24 |
|
DAUNY Adam |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
25 |
|
DEVEZE Leopold |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
26 |
|
DUBOSC Pierre |
930 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
27 |
|
DUCHENE BERTHOLET Manoe |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne |
28 |
|
ELBARAMAWY Nadya |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
29 |
|
ELBARAMAWY Zahia |
840 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
30 |
|
FARIA Rafael |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
31 |
|
FAVENNEC THEVOT Louis |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
32 |
|
GANEM-CHATEL Lou |
900 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
33 |
|
GRANDVALET Marco |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
34 |
|
GROSS Yoan |
920 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
35 |
|
HAMADI Adam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
36 |
|
JAIED Norane |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
37 |
|
JAIED Sirine |
860 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
38 |
|
KASSIMI Reda |
910 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
39 |
|
KHAYOUSSEF Fadi |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
40 |
|
KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa |
1290 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
41 |
|
LARABI Elyes-Amine |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
42 |
|
LASLA Ilyan |
830 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
43 |
|
LASLA Yasmine |
799 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
44 |
|
LEMERAY Nathan |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
45 |
|
LOPES Elias |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
46 |
|
MESSABIHI Lina |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
47 |
|
MILOUD DAOUADJI Assala |
810 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
48 |
|
MOALIGOU Ewen |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
49 |
|
NEJJARI Ali |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
50 |
|
NGUYEN Duc Thong |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
51 |
|
NOUNI Rayane |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
52 |
|
PEUREUX Alois |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne |
53 |
|
PIZON Edwin |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne |
54 |
|
POGNANT Mickael |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
55 |
|
RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas |
1096 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
56 |
|
ROSA Adrien |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Centre Omnisports de Chennevieres sur Marne |
57 |
|
SAURET Jules |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
58 |
|
SELMAN Sam |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
59 |
|
THIBAULT Helene |
1040 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
60 |
|
TOUBALE Jawed |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
61 |
|
WANTIEP KAMWA Loic |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
62 |
|
ZHAO Yiyuan |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |