dep scol 64 2019 - écoles Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
LAFITTE Anaelle |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
BADER Thomas |
1680 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
TAHAR Imane |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
MARCILLAUD Amaury |
1210 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
BERT Nina |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
BEASLEY Sophia |
1330 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
DUMITRAS Valentin |
1170 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
IACOB Cassian |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BRAGAS Nicolas |
1300 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
BERAIL Tristan |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
PIOLLET - - ESPINOSE Lorenzo |
1010 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
BERT Lisa |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
FOKIN Seva |
799 E |
2 |
8 |
2 |
CRIQ HENRY Kenny |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
PICHERY Come |
799 E |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
MAURY Yanis |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
VERHOEK BRUGOS Pablo |
799 E |
2 |
10 |
1 |
MARCILLAUD Joseph |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
POUYSEGUR METCHE Alexis |
799 E |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
LUMMAUX Gregoire |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
CHEDAL-BORNU Jules |
1230 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
DESNOUES Iban |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
DUMANOWSKI Garance |
800 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
CABE Elsa |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BEASLEY William |
1040 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
BOUILLON Thomas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LARREGLE Mathias |
1030 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
DUMANOWSKI Morgane |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
BRUNE Camille |
799 E |
1 |
16 |
1 |
BASTANES Damien |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DAVEAU Axel |
799 E |
1 |
17 |
1 |
HEFFNER James |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BODRERO Neo |
999 E |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BOISSEROLLE Jean Baptiste |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MARLOIS Raphael |
799 E |
1 |
19 |
1 |
MARTOCQ Nathan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MOOG Ludivine |
799 E |
1 |
20 |
1 |
LAPORTE Marin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
POMMES Mathias |
999 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
RANQUE Baptiste |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ZERKHEFAOUI Willene |
999 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
LOUSTAUDAUDINE CAMBE Florian |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
SABATIER Brune |
799 E |
1 |
23 |
1 |
RISCO Esteban |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DUBERN Luka |
950 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
LOUSTAUNAU Maxyme |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
VERHOEK BRUGOS Daan |
799 E |
1 |
25 |
1 |
SALLABERRY Antton |
799 E |
X - X |
MAUDOS Thibaud |
930 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
SINAPIAN Gabriel |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CHEDAL-BORNU Ines |
920 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
TESSIER Louison |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CARRIER Coline |
910 N |
1 |
28 |
½ |
MASSIP Lucas |
799 E |
X - X |
BROT-RADEMACHER Gaelle |
999 E |
½ |
29 |
½ |
MUS Margaux |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FERREIRA Esteban |
820 N |
½ |
30 |
½ |
VERHOEK BRUGOS Jon |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DOS SANTOS Zoe |
799 E |
½ |
31 |
½ |
MARQUES Charline |
799 E |
X - X |
RODRIGUEZ Alyssa |
799 E |
½ |
32 |
0 |
BAUDON Camille |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MANCEAU PRADOUX Loris |
799 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
MARION Alexis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CLABE Raphael |
799 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
DESCOMBES Agathe |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MUS Marin |
799 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
RIBETTE Thibault |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LAMARQUE Clotilde |
799 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
RINJONNEAU Yann |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LARREGLE Yanis |
799 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
LEGROS-BRUGALLE Axel |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SABATIER Marceau |
799 E |
0 |
38 |
0 |
MAFFRE Leo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TESSIER Abel |
799 E |
0 |
|