dep scol 64 2019 - collèges lycées Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BURGALAT Eliot |
1910 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Lavandières Bizanos |
7 |
32 |
28 |
2433 |
2 |
|
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1970 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Saint-Bernard Bayonne |
6 |
31½ |
24 |
2007 |
3 |
|
VILLENEUVE Robin |
1930 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Saint Joseph Nay |
5½ |
31 |
24 |
1914 |
4 |
|
DUARTE Christian |
1780 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Sainte Ursule |
5 |
31 |
22 |
1726 |
5 |
|
DUARTE Bruno |
1890 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Sainte Ursule |
4½ |
34½ |
21 |
1821 |
6 |
|
MARCILLAUD Jean |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
ICBF |
4½ |
28½ |
18 |
1544 |
7 |
|
DUMANOWSKI Elian |
1660 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Lavandières Bizanos |
4½ |
28 |
20 |
1720 |
8 |
|
LEVRERO Yolan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Simin Palay Lescar |
4½ |
24 |
15½ |
1461 |
9 |
|
BADER Antoine |
1700 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Sainte Ursule |
4 |
30 |
18 |
1600 |
10 |
|
GUENEBEAUD Esteban |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
St dominique |
4 |
27½ |
17 |
1556 |
11 |
|
DAGUERRE Cedric |
1400 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Lycée Immaculée Conception |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1507 |
12 |
|
TAHAR Sofiane |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
St dominique |
4 |
26½ |
15 |
1457 |
13 |
|
TAHAR Khalis |
1610 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
St dominique |
4 |
26 |
16 |
1554 |
14 |
|
BADER Paul |
1570 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Sainte Ursule |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1590 |
15 |
|
FUMARD Celestin |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Saint Joseph Jurançon |
3½ |
26½ |
16½ |
1436 |
16 |
|
DESNOUES Eloane |
1060 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Lavandières Bizanos |
3½ |
20½ |
10 |
1145 |
17 |
|
CORRAL DIAS Duarte |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Lavandières Bizanos |
3½ |
20 |
11 |
1109 |
18 |
|
LABOURDETTE Florent |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Jean Sarrailh Monein |
3 |
26½ |
13 |
1242 |
19 |
|
BARRETEAU Gabriel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Lavandières Bizanos |
3 |
25½ |
11 |
1308 |
20 |
|
CABE Gaelle |
1250 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Lavandières Bizanos |
3 |
24 |
10 |
1267 |
21 |
|
COUPET Anthony |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Gabard |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1308 |
22 |
|
LAPORTE Arthur |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Marguerite de Navarre |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
1268 |
23 |
|
HUBERT Pierre - Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
ICBF |
3 |
18 |
9 |
1118 |
24 |
|
BENESSE Antonin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Lavandières Bizanos |
2 |
21½ |
6 |
964 |
25 |
|
GLENADEL Eireen |
920 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Bois d’Amour Billère |
2 |
20 |
9 |
965 |
26 |
|
LACROIX Arthur |
930 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Lavandières Bizanos |
2 |
19 |
9 |
964 |
27 |
|
CHIGE Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
ICBF |
2 |
16 |
5 |
864 |
28 |
|
CHAUVEAU Theophane |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
ICBF |
1 |
17½ |
5 |
719 |
29 |
|
BOGAERTS Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Lavandières Bizanos |
1 |
16½ |
2 |
700 |
30 |
|
CASAMAYOU Jean |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
ICBF |
1 |
15½ |
3 |
659 |
|