Festival International d'Echecs - Rapide Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2359 F |
1 - 0 |
SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri |
2487 F |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
GOLUBKA Petro |
2459 F |
X - X |
PALAC Mladen |
2562 F |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
VELTEN Paul |
2466 F |
1 - 0 |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2026 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy |
2390 N |
0 - 1 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2163 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2093 F |
0 - 1 |
SOCHACKI Wojtek |
2335 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2181 F |
1 - 0 |
ARNAUD Aurelien |
2007 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
1761 F |
0 - 1 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2170 F |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1740 F |
0 - 1 |
SAVINA Anastasia |
2253 F |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
DE ANDRADE Mathis |
1135 F |
0 - 1 |
FISCHER Julie |
1948 F |
3½ |
10 |
3 |
MANOEUVRE Antoine |
2460 N |
1 - 0 |
NIVET Nicolas |
1650 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
GARRO Pierre |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
CARROUGET Marc |
1640 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
MITROUCHEV Ivan |
1639 F |
0 - 1 |
KORTE Markus |
2021 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
MESSIAEN Thierry |
1590 F |
0 - 1 |
ENGELMANN Herve |
1979 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
NOIZET Regis |
1607 F |
X - X |
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1950 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1944 F |
X - X |
COLLINET Laurent |
1617 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
OBERT Julien |
1941 F |
X - X |
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1557 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1536 F |
0 - 1 |
MULLER Matthieu |
1907 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
SALAZAR Diego |
1870 F |
1 - 0 |
MERGEN Mett |
1549 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
DESSE Mickael |
1452 F |
0 - 1 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1746 F |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
MORET Florian |
1805 F |
1 - 0 |
BERKI Liam |
1250 N |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
FAUCHART Francois |
1722 F |
1 - 0 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1254 F |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
STEICHEN Daniel |
1604 F |
1 - 0 |
DAUM Philippe |
1686 F |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
FORNES Marie |
1496 F |
0 - 1 |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1535 F |
2½ |
24 |
2 |
TEINTURIER Jean-Michel |
1697 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTOIAN Seda |
1162 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
DAGUET Matteo |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1679 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
FORNES Paul |
1531 F |
1 - 0 |
VALENTIN Theo |
1150 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
LALONDE Hugo |
1445 F |
1 - 0 |
LACENE Eliott |
1110 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
DURAND Julien |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
BORE Florian |
1399 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
DE ANDRADE Tanguy |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
FORTIN Guilhem |
1030 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
DESSE Caroline |
1148 F |
1 - 0 |
BEN MOHAMED Yazid |
1280 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
CREUZA Alexis |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
LOPPIN Lylou |
1070 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
ANSEEUW Christofer |
1114 F |
1 - 0 |
MOLET Steve |
1240 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
FONTAO Thomas |
1195 F |
1 - 0 |
GAILLOT Armand |
930 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
LEGRAND Soane |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
LUX Oceane |
1190 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
BATY Mahe |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
MINET Alexandre |
1240 N |
1½ |
36 |
1½ |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
POULIN Florian |
1091 F |
1½ |
37 |
1 |
BONNETIER Benjamin |
1199 N |
X - X |
DAMEROSE Jules |
800 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
ROBERT-DEHAULT Louis |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
PARFAIT Lorenzo |
1180 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
LAMENDOUR Mael |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
DEMIRCI Noe |
1110 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
ANSEEUW Emma |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
LOPPIN Tya |
1070 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
PAULEAU Maxime |
840 N |
0 - 1 |
FLOQUET Henry |
1040 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
HERMANT Antoine |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
BORE Eliott |
860 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
BONNETIER Nicolas |
999 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|