TOURNOI DU 12.01.2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALESSI Vincent |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2 |
|
BESSIERE Emma-Ella |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
|
BISSE-BOSSOTO Paul-Emile |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
|
BOLIS Michel |
1890 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
5 |
|
BONAVENTURE Raynald |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
6 |
|
BUSSIERE Anthony |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
7 |
|
CHEVRIER Cassandra |
1390 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
8 |
|
CHEVRIER Melina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
9 |
|
DUBLOC Jean-Michel |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
10 |
|
GERMAIN Evan |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
11 |
|
JOFFRE Eric |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
12 |
|
KIRSTEIN Daniel |
1460 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
13 |
|
KIRSTEIN Suzanne |
1670 N |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
14 |
|
LAGE Joel |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
15 |
|
LALITTE Raphael |
1400 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
16 |
|
MONGENDRE Yvon |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
17 |
|
OCTOBRE Harmony |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
18 |
|
RANDISI Stephane |
1890 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
19 |
|
REVERDY Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
20 |
|
RIEUF Nicolas |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
21 |
|
RIOUX Kylian |
2090 N |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
22 |
|
RIOUX Philippe |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
23 |
|
ROGIER Mathis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Check et Mat en Limagne |
24 |
|
ROTTAT Sebastien |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
25 |
|
SCHULZ Bernard |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
26 |
|
TSOU Leo |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
27 |
|
VITRE Claude |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
28 |
|
WANG Hugo |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
29 |
|
WANG Oscar |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
30 |
|
WEGRZYN Hugo |
1260 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
31 |
|
ZAIDMAN Alexandre |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
32 |
|
ZAIDMAN Raphael |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
|