8e Rapide d'Arcueil Mémorial Carrasco Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
MEKHANE Adam |
1925 F |
X - X |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2584 F |
5½ |
2 |
5 |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2622 F |
1 - 0 |
DROIN Augustin |
1974 F |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina |
2364 F |
1 - 0 |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2396 F |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
GATINEAU Yovann |
1952 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2290 F |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2099 F |
1 - 0 |
CHAILLOU Thibault |
1821 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
TOURE Vasanth |
1960 F |
0 - 1 |
DUMAS Charles |
2093 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
SAATDJIAN Stephane |
1950 N |
X - X |
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1764 F |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
MARCHAND Francois |
2080 N |
1 - 0 |
HASSEINE Madiane |
1760 F |
4 |
9 |
3½ |
CANTIN Loic |
2235 F |
1 - 0 |
WEISMAN Nathan |
1835 F |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
TOURE Ananth |
1882 F |
1 - 0 |
MAHIEU Luc |
1722 F |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
JACQ Rene |
1851 F |
1 - 0 |
ZELLER Thomas |
1706 F |
3½ |
12 |
3 |
MAISSOURADZE Nicolas |
1521 F |
0 - 1 |
BERTRAND Julien |
1755 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
CHARIF Rostane |
1491 F |
0 - 1 |
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel |
1723 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
LE NY Pascal |
1461 F |
1 - 0 |
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1659 F |
3 |
51 |
3 |
GANDOLFO Georges |
1406 F |
0 - 1 |
GAZIELLO Marc |
1613 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1567 F |
0 - 1 |
DIENY Jacques |
1479 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
COURTONNE Florian |
1206 F |
1 - 0 |
HURTAU Philippe |
1564 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
CHARIF Mohamed |
1540 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1324 F |
3 |
19 |
2½ |
MIRCESCU Ovidiu |
2130 N |
1 - 0 |
TRAN Thomas |
1423 F |
2½ |
20 |
2½ |
MATOUSSI Wael |
1879 F |
1 - 0 |
CABEL-SIMON Remi |
1910 N |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
NAILLOU Thomas |
1700 F |
1 - 0 |
TRUONG Hubert |
1710 F |
2½ |
22 |
2 |
MONTAMBAUX Michel |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
CONAN Perceval |
1468 F |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
AZIZI-CENSDARA Philippe |
1037 F |
1 - 0 |
DIENY Caroline |
1190 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
PERIOLI Jaya |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
GRAFF Maxime |
1180 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
GRAFF Thibault |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
TRAN Camille |
1166 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
RIZK Luc |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
RIZK Paul |
1160 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
CHAPELON Meyan |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
VONGSAVANH Li-Yann |
1050 N |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
HATT Celestin |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
BDEWI Jack |
999 E |
2 |
29 |
1 |
CHAOUCH Haitam |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
TSANG Oscar |
800 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
NGUYEN Ralph |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CHENU Matthieu |
799 E |
1 |
31 |
0 |
HIMMICH Sayf |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|