FFE48093_27eDameBlanche2019Principal Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BRUNNER Nicolas |
2365 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8½ |
42 |
54 |
2423 |
2 |
f |
VIENNOT Dylan |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
8 |
41½ |
52 |
2203 |
3 |
ff |
THOMAS Anysia |
1948 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
38½ |
53 |
2094 |
4 |
|
VIGNALE Stephane |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7 |
38 |
55½ |
2053 |
5 |
|
STEIBEL Julien |
1948 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7 |
37½ |
52 |
2115 |
6 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2217 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
7 |
31 |
49½ |
2061 |
7 |
|
HIEGEL Jean |
1958 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
7 |
31 |
46 |
1832 |
8 |
|
AESCHBACHER Johann |
2006 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
6½ |
36 |
52½ |
2016 |
9 |
|
WEISS Denis |
1860 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
6½ |
36 |
49½ |
2061 |
10 |
|
LAFOND Olivier |
2008 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
6½ |
35½ |
51 |
1959 |
11 |
|
FELDER Jerome |
1810 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
6½ |
35½ |
49 |
1903 |
12 |
|
HAUGER Alexandre |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
6½ |
34½ |
49½ |
1994 |
13 |
|
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1594 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
6½ |
32 |
53 |
2023 |
14 |
|
FRANTZ Nicolas |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6½ |
31½ |
46½ |
1857 |
15 |
|
MONNOT Leo |
1972 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6 |
37½ |
56½ |
1987 |
16 |
|
PATOLE Noam |
1868 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6 |
35 |
49 |
1973 |
17 |
|
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
6 |
33 |
47½ |
1839 |
18 |
|
TENEV Preslav |
2000 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
6 |
32½ |
47 |
1862 |
19 |
|
GRUNFELDER Anthony |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
6 |
31 |
50 |
1862 |
20 |
|
SESIA Noah |
1761 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
6 |
31 |
47½ |
1843 |
21 |
|
SPAGNOLI Benjamin |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
6 |
31 |
46½ |
1904 |
22 |
|
LAI Antoine |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6 |
30 |
47½ |
1856 |
23 |
|
LAMBACH Maxime |
1752 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
6 |
30 |
46 |
1824 |
24 |
|
GIRARDCLOS Pascal |
1774 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
6 |
30 |
45½ |
1798 |
25 |
|
BAUMGARTNER Daniel |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
6 |
29 |
44½ |
1837 |
26 |
|
BUREAU Frederic |
2130 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
6 |
28 |
46½ |
1885 |
27 |
|
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6 |
26 |
41½ |
1701 |
28 |
|
BURKART Mathieu |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
6 |
26 |
41 |
1761 |
29 |
|
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1977 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
5½ |
33 |
53 |
1925 |
30 |
|
MEYER Henri-Michel |
1930 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
"cle" Club Lutterbachois d'Echecs |
5½ |
33 |
49½ |
1846 |
31 |
|
DUBOIS Thomas |
1848 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5½ |
32½ |
48½ |
1862 |
32 |
|
KOCH Benjamin |
1860 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
5½ |
31½ |
50½ |
1759 |
33 |
|
FLORIJAN Rodolphe |
1890 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
5½ |
31½ |
48½ |
1832 |
34 |
|
MOSER Eric |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Richwiller |
5½ |
30½ |
50½ |
1864 |
35 |
|
VOGLIQI Xhemshid |
2020 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
5½ |
29½ |
47 |
1786 |
36 |
|
HASSLER Tim |
1720 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
5½ |
28½ |
49 |
1716 |
37 |
|
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1488 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5½ |
25½ |
46 |
1859 |
38 |
|
MEROTTO Pierre |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
5½ |
24 |
38½ |
1566 |
39 |
|
TAHAROUNT Ilyan |
1820 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
5 |
29 |
45 |
1667 |
40 |
|
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1789 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
5 |
29 |
42 |
1629 |
41 |
|
EICHMANN Yannick |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.S.C. Wittelsheim |
5 |
28½ |
49½ |
1794 |
42 |
|
DIELAINE Sylvain |
1670 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
5 |
28 |
42½ |
1738 |
43 |
|
MULLER Lorelei |
1558 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
5 |
27½ |
43 |
1816 |
44 |
|
WORETH Samuel |
1730 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
27 |
44½ |
1607 |
45 |
|
GRESSER Baptiste |
1650 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
5 |
27 |
44 |
1601 |
46 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
5 |
26 |
46½ |
1710 |
47 |
|
CAMACHO Pablo |
1370 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
25 |
44½ |
1726 |
48 |
|
PIERRE Jonathan |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
5 |
25 |
37½ |
1528 |
49 |
|
BILLEY David |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5 |
25 |
36½ |
1514 |
50 |
|
LAUDET Viviane |
1410 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
5 |
24 |
46 |
1660 |
51 |
|
BALDANDORJ Temuulen |
1448 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
24 |
42½ |
1661 |
52 |
|
ATLI Celine |
1590 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
5 |
24 |
37 |
1548 |
53 |
|
GOEPFERT Olivier |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
5 |
21 |
40 |
1601 |
54 |
|
SABATIER Hippolyte |
1700 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
5 |
20 |
39 |
1465 |
55 |
|
YOUSFI Adem |
1660 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4½ |
27½ |
45 |
1719 |
56 |
|
DUBS Gerard |
1820 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
"cle" Club Lutterbachois d'Echecs |
4½ |
26 |
43½ |
1514 |
57 |
|
LAMBACH Daniel |
1604 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
42 |
1600 |
58 |
|
CAYROU Leonard |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4½ |
24½ |
42 |
1704 |
59 |
|
HOFFNER Antoine |
1230 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
4½ |
23½ |
44 |
1605 |
60 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1540 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
41½ |
1567 |
61 |
|
DIETRICH Antoine |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
4½ |
23½ |
38½ |
1560 |
62 |
|
ECK Bernard Junior |
1317 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
4½ |
23 |
40½ |
1681 |
63 |
|
SONET Sandy |
1673 F |
JunF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4½ |
22½ |
42½ |
1509 |
64 |
|
CREUSOT Pierre |
1432 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
4½ |
22½ |
39½ |
1603 |
65 |
|
GRIGGIO Laurent |
1860 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4½ |
22½ |
38½ |
1545 |
66 |
|
SONET Kelly |
1820 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4½ |
22½ |
38½ |
1449 |
67 |
|
ROST Pierre |
1820 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
4½ |
22½ |
37 |
1494 |
68 |
|
CAMACHO Rafael |
1444 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4½ |
22 |
43½ |
1565 |
69 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4½ |
22 |
40½ |
1585 |
70 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1274 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4½ |
21½ |
42 |
1643 |
71 |
ff |
FISCHER Julie |
1964 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4½ |
21½ |
42 |
1583 |
72 |
|
SEITZ Danielle |
1541 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4½ |
21 |
44 |
1526 |
73 |
|
ADAM Claude |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
4½ |
21 |
35 |
1429 |
74 |
|
KAUNY Mathis |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
4½ |
20½ |
38½ |
1514 |
75 |
|
RESCH David |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
4½ |
20 |
38½ |
1398 |
76 |
|
MULLER Patrick |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.S.C. Wittelsheim |
4½ |
18½ |
36 |
1478 |
77 |
|
BLENNER Francois |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. du Grand Ballon |
4 |
25 |
45½ |
1597 |
78 |
|
HARDY Samuel |
1590 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
4 |
25 |
42 |
1558 |
79 |
|
DICHAM Louis |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
4 |
22 |
43 |
1546 |
80 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1170 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
21 |
38½ |
1483 |
81 |
|
LAMGHARI MOHAMED TAH |
1510 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
21 |
38 |
1403 |
82 |
|
GALLAIS Valentin |
1010 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
4 |
21 |
36½ |
1346 |
83 |
|
LENGERT Rene |
1510 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
4 |
20 |
39½ |
1493 |
84 |
|
RIGO Maurice |
1510 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
"cle" Club Lutterbachois d'Echecs |
4 |
19 |
41½ |
1460 |
85 |
|
BALDANDORJ Telmen |
1524 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
18 |
40 |
1448 |
86 |
|
FISCHER Claudia |
1200 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
18 |
33 |
1449 |
87 |
|
FOLEY Daniel |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
4 |
17 |
37 |
1454 |
88 |
|
NARDIN Philippe |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
17 |
37 |
1296 |
89 |
|
BIRGKAN Keziah |
1260 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
16 |
32 |
1367 |
90 |
|
SALA Matteo |
1245 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
15 |
33½ |
1493 |
91 |
|
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1203 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
15 |
33½ |
1420 |
92 |
|
LEON FERNANDES Dorian |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
4 |
14 |
31 |
1361 |
93 |
|
ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert |
1350 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
4 |
12 |
30½ |
1307 |
94 |
|
GALL Raphael |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4 |
10 |
29½ |
1282 |
95 |
|
HAMDY Adam |
1640 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3½ |
21½ |
41 |
1356 |
96 |
|
TREIBER Clement |
1240 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3½ |
20½ |
38½ |
1497 |
97 |
|
VITZTHUM Florian |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
3½ |
18 |
34 |
1336 |
98 |
|
SEGURA Gilles |
990 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3½ |
15½ |
33½ |
1220 |
99 |
|
KHOUCHANE Yoan |
1260 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3½ |
15 |
33 |
1389 |
100 |
|
HANU Titouan |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
3½ |
15 |
32½ |
1379 |
101 |
|
NOYELLES Benoit |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
3½ |
14½ |
35 |
1187 |
102 |
|
SCHAEFFER Denis |
1160 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
3½ |
14 |
28 |
1329 |
103 |
|
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1256 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3 |
20 |
44 |
1444 |
104 |
|
WORETH Deborah |
1360 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
18 |
37½ |
1376 |
105 |
|
LIST Jean-Pierre |
1100 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
3 |
17 |
35½ |
1300 |
106 |
|
BORNI-KERN Valentin |
1203 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
3 |
15 |
38½ |
1358 |
107 |
|
SCHOONHEERE Jeanine |
1250 N |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3 |
15 |
32½ |
1348 |
108 |
|
DURET Maxence |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
3 |
15 |
32 |
1337 |
109 |
|
GARCIA Manuel |
1040 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
3 |
15 |
32 |
1219 |
110 |
|
SESIA Ella |
1081 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
3 |
13 |
33½ |
1322 |
111 |
|
HOLBEIN Michel |
1310 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
12 |
31 |
1189 |
112 |
|
HIRTH Hubert |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
3 |
12 |
30 |
1080 |
113 |
|
WORETH Michel |
1000 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
12 |
28½ |
1153 |
114 |
|
MARTINS Jose |
1170 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
3 |
11 |
32 |
1314 |
115 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1103 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
3 |
10 |
28 |
1226 |
116 |
|
DEYHIM Kamran |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3 |
9 |
33½ |
1187 |
117 |
|
MOEGLIN Loic |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. du Grand Ballon |
3 |
8 |
28½ |
1176 |
118 |
|
KOCH Emilie |
1270 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
2½ |
10½ |
29 |
1118 |
119 |
|
JAMIN Pascal |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
2½ |
8 |
26½ |
1000 |
120 |
|
FRANTZ Regis |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
2 |
15 |
40 |
1219 |
121 |
|
LOUIS-ARCENE Marie Patrick |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
13 |
33 |
1095 |
122 |
|
RAEDERSDORF Anne Sophie |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
2 |
13 |
32½ |
1095 |
123 |
|
GRESSER Dominique |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
13 |
32½ |
1059 |
124 |
|
PETER Jurgen |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
2 |
10 |
31½ |
1143 |
125 |
|
COMIEN Philippe |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
2 |
9 |
34 |
1092 |
126 |
|
HAENEL Philippe |
970 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
2 |
9 |
25½ |
1101 |
127 |
|
GALIMOVA Liliya |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
8 |
29 |
1029 |
128 |
|
BRUNET Mareva |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
1½ |
8 |
29 |
988 |
129 |
|
KOMAR Mykyta |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
1½ |
8 |
25 |
979 |
130 |
|
CHAFIK Abdelhamid |
950 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
0 |
0 |
27 |
0 |
|