Rapide mensuel jeunes Colomiers - Avril 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BELLOCQ Ilan |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
|
BERDAH Simon |
1036 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
|
BERGE Lucas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
|
BOUAMAMA Luca |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
5 |
|
CARMIGNANI Malo |
890 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
6 |
|
CARVALHO Alves |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
7 |
|
CLAVERIE Charles |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
8 |
|
CLAVERIE Gabriel |
1099 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
9 |
|
CLAVERIE Paul |
1029 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
10 |
|
COUTIER Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
11 |
|
CRUZ SENMARTIN Naran |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
12 |
|
CRUZ SENMARTIN Ollin |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
13 |
|
DAUVERGNE Armand |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
14 |
|
DAUVERGNE Roxane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
15 |
|
DENISSOT Calvin |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
16 |
|
DESPAUX Axel |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
17 |
|
DUMOULIN Alexis |
1153 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
18 |
|
DUPUY Simon |
860 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
19 |
|
DUVAL Raphael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
20 |
|
EZAYANI Tom |
1102 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
21 |
|
FILLOUX Louis |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
22 |
|
FOUASSIE Mathis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
23 |
|
HA MINH Alban |
900 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
24 |
|
HERNANDEZ Antoine |
1382 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
25 |
|
HUYNH Ethan |
1243 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
26 |
|
LAMY Andre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
27 |
|
LOHEAC Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
28 |
|
MOREAU Axel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
29 |
|
NOYAT Clement |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
30 |
|
PAGNONCELLI Martin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
31 |
|
PEROTTINO Tony |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Tournefeuille Echecs |
32 |
|
POUPON Romain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
33 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1316 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
34 |
|
VILLEROUX Paul |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
35 |
|
WADEL Olivier |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
36 |
|
WADEL Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
|